Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

18/09 00:00Jesse Hart - Mike Guy8:0 

SoccerPanamaLiga Nacional de Ascenso

18/09 00:00Alianza Reserve - UMECIT1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 00:00Arabe Unido Reserve - Costa del Este Reserve1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18/09 02:00Atletico Chiriqui Reserve - Aguilas Universidad de Panama0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 02:00Sporting San Miguelito Reserve - Tauro Reserve1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga Premier

18/09 00:00Inter Playa del Carmen - Yalmakan3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18/09 04:00Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora FC II2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18/09 05:30Coras Nayarit - Catedraticos Elite2:2 (2:0, 0:2)

SoccerInternational YouthU20, CONCACAF, Women

18/09 00:30Belize U20 (w) - Grenada U20 (w)6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
18/09 03:00Saint Lucia U20 (w) - Antigua and Barbuda U20 (w)8:0 (2:0, 6:0)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

18/09 01:00Coritiba PR - Vila Nova GO1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 2:6, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:5, 0:1, 2:0)
18/09 02:30Confianca SE - Sampaio Correa MA2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:3, 2:5, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 2:0, 1:3, 1:2, 1:1, 3:2)
18/09 03:30Ponte Preta SP - Guarani SP0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 6:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:6, 2:4, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerUruguayPrimera Division

18/09 02:00CA Penarol - CA Fenix0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 11:0, 5:0, 6:0)

SoccerPeruPrimera Division

18/09 02:00FBC Melgar - Inti Gas Deportes1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 2:4, 12:4, 5:2, 7:2, 0:1, 2:2, 0:2)

SoccerUSAMLS

18/09 02:00Inter Miami CF - New York Red Bulls0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 4:3, 0:5, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:3, 0:1, 0:4, 1:0, 4:0, 0:3)

SoccerUSAUSL, League One

18/09 02:00New England Revolution II - Richmond Kickers3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:4, 5:4, 2:1, 3:3, 0:1, 3:3)

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

18/09 02:00Zamora FC - Trujillanos2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:3, 8:2, 4:1, 4:1, 1:0, 1:3)

SoccerBrazilAmapaense

18/09 02:00Independente PA - Santos AP3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 5:3)

SoccerArgentinaRegional League, Women

18/09 02:00Universitario Mendoza (w) - Godoy Cruz II (w)5:1 (5:1, 0:0)

SoccerBoliviaProfessional League

18/09 02:30CD Real Tomayapo - Guabira Montero1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:5, 11:6, 7:3, 4:3, 0:2, 1:3)

SoccerEcuadorSerie A

18/09 03:00Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 4:5, 8:4, 3:2, 5:2, 2:0, 2:5)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Nacional

18/09 03:00Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Maipu3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1, 7:5, 2:2, 5:3, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerPanamaLPF

18/09 03:00Herrera Panama - Costa del Este1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerNew ZealandSouth Premier League

18/09 03:00Selwyn United - Green Island AFC1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/09 03:00South City Royals - Coastal Spirit2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerParaguayPrimera Division

18/09 03:15River Plate Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 5:5, 1:5, 4:0, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Regional

18/09 03:30Deportivo Aldao - CA Penarol Rafaela0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerColombiaPrimera A

18/09 04:00Independiente Medellin - CD Once Caldas3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 8:3, 7:1, 1:2)

SoccerSOLOMON ISLANDSS League

18/09 04:00Kossa FC - Waneagu United0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18/09 08:15Real Kakamora - Central Coast SO2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:5)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

18/09 05:00Necaxa - Atlas0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1, 7:8, 2:4, 5:4, 1:1)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division

18/09 05:00Liga Deportiva Alajuelense - AD San Carlos2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0, 6:4, 4:6, 2:1, 2:5, 1:0, 3:2, 3:2)

SoccerAustraliaTasmania, Reserve League

18/09 05:00Tasmania University II - Hobart United II1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 6:2)
18/09 05:00Olympia Warriors II - Metro Claremont SC II2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 9:8)
18/09 05:00South East United II - Beachside II2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:5)

SoccerMongoliaLeague Two

18/09 05:00Tuuliin Tom Tulnuud - FC Bavarians0:4 (0:0, 0:4)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast, Reserve League

18/09 06:55Pacific Pines Reserve - Palm Beach SC Reserve2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/09 06:55Ormeau FC Reserve - Tallebudgera Reserve3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
18/09 10:00Palm Beach SC Reserve - FC Nerang Reserve2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 10:5)

SoccerJapanJ-League 3

18/09 07:00Yokohama SCC - FC Imabari0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 4:7, 1:5, 3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 13:00Gainare Tottori - FC Kagoshima0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 9:3)

SoccerJapanJFL League

18/09 07:00FC Osaka - Verspah Oita2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/09 07:00FC Maruyasu Okazaki - MIO Biwako Shiga0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18/09 09:00Suzuka Unlimited - Matsue City1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 09:00Tokyo Musashino City - Sony Sendai2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:2)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 4

18/09 07:00Seoul Jungnang Chorus FC - Jeonju Citizen1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18/09 08:00Seoul United FC - Yeoju Sejong FC4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
18/09 09:00Dangjin Citizen FC - Chungju Citizen2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 11:00Geoje Citizen FC - Pyeongchang2:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League, Division 1, Women

18/09 07:00Speranza Takatsuki (w) - Yokohama Seagulls (w)2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/09 07:00Yamato Sylphid (w) - NGU Nagoya (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Southern Tasmania Premier League

18/09 07:15Olympia Warriors II - Metro Claremont1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18/09 07:15South East United FC - Beachside1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 07:15Taroona - Glenorchy Knights Reserve3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:3)
18/09 07:15Tasmania University - Hobart United1:2 (0:2, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaU23, Premier League, Women

18/09 07:15Fremantle City FC U23 (w) - Perth SC U23 (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 2

18/09 07:30Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon FC1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0, 2:3, 0:1)
18/09 10:00Gyeongnam FC - Gwangju Sangmu FC2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 1:4, 4:4, 3:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:4)
18/09 12:30Busan I Park - FC Anyang1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0, 2:1, 5:4, 1:2, 4:2, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Premier League

18/09 08:00Southport Warriors - Surfers Paradise4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18/09 12:00Gold Coast City - Nerang Blue5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 9:4)

SoccerMongoliaPremier League

18/09 08:00FC Ulaanbaatar - Khangarid1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 6:6)
18/09 11:00Ulaanbaatar City - Khoromkhon7:4 (3:3, 4:1)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League, Reserve

18/09 08:00The Gap Reserve - Acacia Ridge Reserve6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
18/09 09:00Western Spirit Reserve - Bayside United Reserve0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
18/09 10:00Toowong Reserve - Brisbane Knights Reserve7:1 (2:1, 5:0)

SoccerAustraliaSouth Australia, State League 1, Reserve

18/09 08:15Adelaide Victory Reserve - White City Woodville Reserve0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 11:3)
18/09 08:15West Torrens Birkalla Reserve - Para Hills Knights Reserve3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, South Australia, Reserve

18/09 08:15Fulham United Reserve - Western Strikers Reserve2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/09 08:15Adelaide Cobras Reserve - Eastern United Reserve2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/09 08:15Adelaide Hills Reserve - Modbury Jets Reserve1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 08:30Adelaide Comets Reserve - Adelaide Olympic Reserve6:2 (2:2, 4:0, 6:4)
18/09 08:30Metro Stars Reserve - Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 5:2)
18/09 10:45South Adelaide Panthers Reserve - Sturt Lions Reserve1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
18/09 10:45Campbelltown City Reserve - Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18/09 10:45Cumberland United Reserve - Adelaide United Reserve5:4 (5:1, 0:3, 2:5)

SoccerSouth KoreaK-League

18/09 08:20Jeonbuk Hyundai - Suwon Samsung1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 4:4, 7:3, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 10:30Gwangju FC - Jeju United FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 2:10, 1:9, 1:1, 0:2)
18/09 13:00Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 7:3, 3:1, 4:2, 0:1)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 2

18/09 09:00Chita - Krasava1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
18/09 13:00FC Zenit ST Petersburg II - Baltika Kaliningrad II2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:3, 7:1, 4:1, 3:0, 1:1, 2:2)
18/09 14:00Znamya Truda - Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1, 4:2, 4:5, 0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
18/09 16:00Kairat Moscow - FC Tver0:6 (0:1, 0:5, 2:0, 4:2, 3:6, 1:0, 1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
18/09 16:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Torpedo Vladimir0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 6:5, 2:1, 4:4)
18/09 16:00FC Murom - FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 1:3)

SoccerIsraelU19, Youth League

18/09 09:00Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 - Hapoel Afula U191:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18/09 10:45Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 - Hapoel Petah Tikva U191:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/09 11:00Beitar Jerusalem U19 - FC Ashdod U190:3 (0:3, 0:0)
18/09 11:00Hapoel Kfar-Saba U19 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion U192:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18/09 11:00Ironi Nesher U19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U191:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18/09 11:15Hapoel Ashkelon U19 - Hapoel Kiryat Ono U191:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18/09 12:30Maccabi Herzliya U19 - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U193:3 (3:1, 0:2)
18/09 13:15Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U190:3 (0:2, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Veto League 1

18/09 09:00Runaway Bay Reserve - FC Nerang Reserve3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
18/09 09:00Pacific Pines - Palm Beach SC Reserve1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 09:00Ormeau - Tallebudgera Valley Black1:3 (0:2, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Capital League 1

18/09 09:00New Farm United SC - Annerley3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18/09 11:00Logan Metro - Ipswich City3:3 (0:2, 3:1)
18/09 12:00AC Carina - North Pine United1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3)
18/09 12:00Slacks Creek - Moggill FC0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 4:3)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland 2

18/09 09:15Magic United Tfa - Coomera2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 10:2)
18/09 11:00Virginia United - Caboolture3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:12)
18/09 11:15North Star FC - Taringa Rovers2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 7:6)
18/09 12:00Grange Thistle - Samford Rangers2:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:6)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland, Women

18/09 10:00Western Pride (w) - Gap (w)4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18/09 11:00Mitchelton (w) - Peninsula Power (w)7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
18/09 11:15Brisbane Olympic (w) - Virginia United (w)2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1, 2:1)
18/09 11:30Souths United (w) - Capalaba (w)0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 3

18/09 10:00SKA Khabarovsk II - Strogino Moscow4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 13:00Khimki II - Znamya Noginsk1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:4, 1:2, 0:2)
18/09 13:00Vidnoe - Kvant2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:00FC Ryazan - Fakel Voronezh II1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2, 6:3, 1:2)
18/09 16:00Saturn Ramenskoye - FC Saransk1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
18/09 16:00Sokol Saratov - Salyut Belgorod5:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:1, 1:2)
18/09 17:00Dynamo Bryansk - Avangard Kursk0:0 (0:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League

18/09 10:00The Gap - Acacia Ridge0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/09 11:00Western Spirit - Bayside United FC0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/09 12:00Toowong - Brisbane Knights2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 12:00University of Queensland - St George Willawong1:2 (1:2, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane, Capital League 1, Reserve

18/09 10:00Slacks Creek Reserve - Moggill FC Reserve0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 5:12)

SoccerUkrainePremier League, Women

18/09 10:00Mariupolchanka Mariupol (w) - Podillya (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:8)

SoccerSerbiaU19, Youth League

18/09 10:00FK Internacional U19 - Bezanija U191:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18/09 10:00BSK Batajnica U19 - DIF U194:3 (2:2, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaSouth Australia State League

18/09 10:30Adelaide Cobras - Eastern United1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 9:0)
18/09 10:30Adelaide Hills - Modbury Jets0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:4)
18/09 10:30Adelaide Victory - White City Woodville0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:10)
18/09 10:30Fulham United - Western Strikers2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:11)
18/09 10:30Playford City - West Adelaide FC2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 4:5)
18/09 10:30West Torrens - Para Hills Knights1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:6)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, South Australia, Women

18/09 10:30Adelaide Comets (w) - Adelaide University (w)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18/09 10:45West Adelaide (w) - Metro United (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2, 0:2, 2:0)

SoccerHong KongSapling Cup

18/09 10:30Eastern Football Team - Hong Kong Rangers2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 5:3)
18/09 13:00Lee Man Warriors FC - Kitchee SC3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:4)

SoccerGreeceU19, Youth League

18/09 11:00Panetolikos U19 - PAOK U190:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2, 6:9, 1:7, 5:2, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 11:00Aris U19 - Panathinaikos U192:3 (1:0, 1:3, 5:2, 4:5, 0:2, 4:3, 5:2)
18/09 11:00Ionikos Nikea U19 - PAS Giannina U191:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 2:6, 1:5, 1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 11:30OFI U19 - Asteras Tripolis U190:4 (0:0, 0:4, 2:2, 10:1, 3:0, 7:1, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerFinlandDivision 3

18/09 11:00Valtti - PK Keski-Uusimaa II1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18/09 13:00TP-T - Tampere TKT7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
18/09 14:30EsPA - Toolon Taisto2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:00NoPs - Tampere United1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18/09 15:00FC Viikingit - KoiPS3:1 (0:1, 3:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League, Women

18/09 11:00Annerley FC (w) - University of Queensland (w)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/09 11:00Kangaroo Point Rovers (w) - Robina City (w)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/09 11:00Broadbeach United (w) - AC Carina (w)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerJapanWE League, Women

18/09 11:00Parceiro Nagano (w) - NTV Beleza (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima (w) - Mynavi Vegalta Sendai (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerUkraineU19, Youth League

18/09 11:00Zorya Lugansk U19 - Chernomorets Odessa U192:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18/09 11:00FK Mariupol U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U191:4 (0:1, 1:3)
18/09 12:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - FC Minay U193:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18/09 13:00Dynamo Kyiv U19 - Oleksandriya U197:1 (4:1, 3:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 2

18/09 11:00FC Astra Giurgiu - Unirea Dej0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2, 3:5, 1:3, 2:2, 0:1, 2:1)
18/09 11:00Gloria Buzau - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18/09 11:00Unirea Constanta - ACS MU Poli Iasi0:6 (0:2, 0:4, 6:3)
18/09 11:00FC Hermannstadt - Unirea Braila6:0 (1:0, 5:0, 2:0, 13:2, 7:0, 6:2, 2:0)
18/09 11:00AS Municipal SR Brasov - FC Dunarea Calarasi3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 8:1, 6:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Capital League 1, Women

18/09 11:00Southside Eagles (w) - North Brisbane (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerCzech RepublicDruha liga

18/09 11:15Afk Chrudim - SK Lisen0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2, 15:3, 3:2, 12:1, 1:1, 1:1)
18/09 11:15Fotbal Trinec - FC Vysocina Jihlava1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:5, 8:3, 3:2, 5:1, 1:1, 3:4)
18/09 11:15Vyskov - Sparta Prague II2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:4, 0:7, 0:6, 0:1, 2:1, 1:3)
18/09 16:00SFC Opava - FC Mas Taborsko0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:4, 7:4, 4:0, 3:4, 1:4, 1:0)

SoccerCzech Republic3rd Division, MSFL

18/09 11:15Sigma Olomouc II - Velke Mezirici2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2, 3:6, 1:3, 2:3, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 11:15Viktoria Otrokovice - Blansko2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 1:3, 5:5, 3:1, 2:4, 1:3)
18/09 11:15Frydek Mistek - Slavia Kromeriz2:4 (2:1, 0:3, 1:0, 4:1, 5:7, 3:5, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0, 3:1)

SoccerCzech Republic3rd Division, CFL

18/09 11:15FC Pisek - Motorlet Prague2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:4, 1:1, 2:3)
18/09 11:15Loko Vltavin - SK Benesov0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:4, 3:3, 3:2, 0:1, 3:4)
18/09 11:15FK Zbuzany 1953 - Mlada Boleslav II1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
18/09 11:15SK Rakovnik - Karlovy Vary4:2 (1:2, 3:0, 0:4, 7:8, 1:5, 6:3, 0:1, 0:3)
18/09 11:15Vysehrad - FK Dvur Kralove0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 5:3, 1:0, 1:1, 4:2)
18/09 11:30Prepere - Hradec Kralove II0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1, 6:7, 3:3, 3:4, 2:1)
18/09 12:00Teplice II - Jablonec II2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0, 5:4, 2:0)
18/09 16:30TJ Sokol Zivanice - Slovan Velvary2:1 (1:1)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

18/09 11:15Bhayangkara United - Madura United1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2, 4:6, 2:2, 2:4, 3:2)
18/09 11:15Psis Semarang - Persiraja Banda Aceh3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:2, 6:1, 4:0, 2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
18/09 14:15PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 5:1, 6:8, 3:4, 3:4, 2:1, 3:0)
18/09 16:30Bali United - Persib Bandung1:0 (1:0)

SoccerChinaLeague One

18/09 11:30Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Nantong Zhiyun0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18/09 14:35Wuhan Three Towns - Zibo Cuju3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18/09 14:35Sichuan Jiuniu - Kunshan FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerCzech RepublicU19, Youth League

18/09 11:30Viktoria Plzen U19 - 1. FC Slovacko U191:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 12:00Slavia Prague U19 - Ceske Budejovice U190:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/09 12:00Sparta Prague U19 - Mlada Boleslav U190:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 12:00Zbrojovka Brno U19 - Sigma Olomouc U191:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/09 12:00Meteor Prague U19 - Opava U193:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18/09 14:001 FK Pribram U19 - Banik Ostrava U191:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:30Fastav Zlin U19 - Hradec Kralove U190:3 (0:1, 0:2)

SoccerSlovakiaLeague 3

18/09 11:30FK Raca - SFC Kalinkovo2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerCambodiaPremier League

18/09 11:30Visakha - Boeung Ket1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18/09 11:30Naga World FC - Angkor Tiger FC4:2 (0:0, 4:2)

SoccerCzech Republic4 Liga

18/09 11:30Breclav - Polna5:0 (3:0, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Western Australia, Women

18/09 11:45Murdoch University Melville (w) - Perth SC (w)2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

SoccerJapanJ.League 2

18/09 12:00Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 9:4, 7:2, 2:2, 1:0)
18/09 12:00Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:7, 2:2, 0:5, 1:0)
18/09 12:00JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 4:4, 3:2, 1:2, 1:1)
18/09 13:00Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 3:9, 2:2, 1:7, 0:2, 2:0)
18/09 13:00Machida Zelvia - V-varen Nagasaki3:3 (0:1, 3:2, 0:1, 2:3, 6:1, 2:0, 4:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
18/09 13:00FC Ryukyu - Thespa Kusatsu0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0, 1:0, 3:0)
18/09 13:00Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto Sanga FC0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2, 13:3, 6:3, 7:0, 0:2)

SoccerJapanJ.League

18/09 12:00Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 7:2, 6:1, 1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
18/09 12:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:2, 3:3, 2:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
18/09 12:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 5:3, 1:0, 4:3)
18/09 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1, 2:5, 2:2, 0:3, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 12:30Tokushima Vortis - Kawasaki Frontale1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 4:5, 0:3, 4:2)
18/09 13:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 3:1, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 13:00Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 6:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:1, 2:6, 1:0)
18/09 13:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 5:7, 3:4, 2:3)
18/09 13:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 6:5, 4:0, 2:5, 1:0)
18/09 13:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F Marinos2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:3, 2:7, 2:0, 0:7, 1:1, 1:2)

SoccerDenmarkDanmarksserien, Pulje 2

18/09 12:00Gvi - Ringsted IF2:3 (2:2, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland

18/09 12:00Magpies Crusaders United - Queensland Lions2:4 (2:2, 0:2, 4:0, 4:16, 4:6, 0:10, 1:0, 3:0)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga North

18/09 12:00Dynamo Dresden U19 - Hamburger SV U191:3 (0:3, 1:0, 2:2, 4:2, 1:2, 3:0, 2:2)
18/09 13:00Viktoria Berlin U19 - Energie Cottbus U192:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:7)
18/09 14:00VFL Wolfsburg U19 - Hannover 96 U191:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 2:4, 3:3, 0:2, 3:1, 1:0, 2:4)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga South

18/09 12:00Ssv Ulm 1846 U19 - 1. FC Saarbrucken U192:1 (1:1, 1:0, 4:4, 7:2, 5:0, 2:2, 1:3, 3:1)
18/09 12:00Offenbacher Kickers U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U190:3 (0:1, 0:2, 6:3, 2:15, 2:10, 0:5, 2:3, 4:0)
18/09 12:00Ingolstadt U19 - Karlsruher SC U192:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Heidenheim U19 - TSG Hoffenheim U193:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18/09 16:00SV Darmstadt 98 U19 - Hessen Kassel U192:1 (2:0, 0:1)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga, West

18/09 12:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 - Msv Duisburg U192:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Tsv Alemannia Aachen U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U190:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerKazakhstanPremier League

18/09 12:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Akzhaiyk Uralsk2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2, 5:6, 3:4, 2:2, 0:2)
18/09 14:00FC Astana - Aktobe Lento2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:4, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1, 1:4)
18/09 15:00Kaspyi Aktau - Atyrau2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2, 1:7, 1:3, 0:4, 0:2)

SoccerSlovakiaU19, Youth League

18/09 12:00MFK Ruzomberok U19 - Dac Dunajska Streda U191:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18/09 12:00Slovan Bratislava U19 - Nitra U194:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18/09 12:00Poprad U19 - FK Dukla Banska Bystrica U190:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18/09 12:00Zilina U19 - Spartak Trnava U192:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18/09 12:00Kosice U19 - ZP Sport Podbrezova U192:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 4

18/09 12:00Ural II - Lada Togliatti4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 3:4, 7:3, 0:1, 0:1, 3:3)
18/09 14:00Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0, 5:3, 3:9, 2:4, 1:5, 1:0, 2:1, 3:2)
18/09 14:00Orenburg II - FC Zvezda Perm0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 7:2, 6:7, 2:4, 4:3, 1:0, 1:0, 6:2)
18/09 15:00Nosta - Tyumen1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 2:2)

SoccerItalyPrimavera 2

18/09 12:00SS Lazio U19 - Crotone U196:2 (2:2, 4:0)
18/09 12:00US Alessandria U19 - Pordenone U190:4 (0:1, 0:3, 2:0, 1:1, 6:5, 2:2, 4:3, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Pisa U19 - Frosinone U193:1 (1:0, 2:1, 5:1, 1:4, 0:2, 1:2, 3:1, 2:0)

SoccerFinlandU20, Youth League

18/09 12:00PK-35 Helsinki U20 - GrIFK U201:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18/09 13:00KaaPo Kaarina U20 - HJK Helsinki U206:1 (2:1, 4:0)
18/09 14:15TPS Turku U20 - KaPa U203:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerItalyPrimavera

18/09 12:00AC Milan U19 - AS Roma U192:2 (2:2, 0:0, 4:1, 3:4, 0:1, 3:3, 2:1, 2:0)
18/09 12:00Hellas Verona U19 - Lecce U190:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3, 6:4, 2:3, 4:1, 1:2, 1:1)
18/09 14:00Pescara U19 - Torino U193:4 (2:3, 1:1, 1:2, 4:9, 1:2)
18/09 14:00Juventus U19 - SSC Napoli U191:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:5, 4:4, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:4)
18/09 16:00Empoli U19 - Spal U196:0 (2:0, 4:0, 2:1, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaQueensland Premier League

18/09 12:00Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane City FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 6:14)

SoccerDenmark2nd Division

18/09 12:00Fredensborg BI (w) - Solrod (w)0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
18/09 15:00Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:3, 8:3, 1:1, 7:2, 0:2, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Brabrand IF - Kolding IF1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00Hillerod - FA 20002:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Skive IK - AB Copenhagen1:4 (0:2, 1:2)

SoccerInternational YouthU19, European Championship, Women

18/09 12:00Germany U19 (w) - Russia U19 (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4, 0:1, 1:3)
18/09 14:00France U19 (w) - Iceland U19 (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 18:00Belgium U19 (w) - Slovenia U19 (w)0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSerbiaLeague 2

18/09 12:00FK Teleoptik Zemun - FK Borac Lazarevac3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerIndiaCalcutta, Premier Division

18/09 12:00Sangbad Pratidin Bhawanipore - Mohammedan2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:12)

SoccerSingaporeS-league

18/09 12:30Tampines Rovers FC - Young Lions2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1, 2:3, 1:1, 1:2, 2:0, 2:1)
18/09 12:30Tanjong Pagar United FC - Hougang United FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 7:6, 6:1, 1:5, 0:1, 2:0)

SoccerIndiaFederation Cup

18/09 12:30Delhi - Bengaluru FC2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:10)

SoccerBelarus1st League

18/09 13:00FC Dnepr Mogilev - Lida4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:3, 5:1, 1:1, 4:0, 0:3)
18/09 15:00FC NFK Krumkachy - FC Lokomotiv Gomel0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 9:4, 2:4, 7:0, 0:1, 3:2)

SoccerPortugalSegunda Liga

18/09 13:00Rio Ave FC - CD Feirense0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 4:2, 8:3, 1:3, 7:0, 1:0, 0:1, 4:1)
18/09 17:30Mafra - CD Trofense0:0 (0:0, 3:0)

SoccerPolandLeague 3

18/09 13:00Brzeg - Miedz Legnica II2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
18/09 13:00Gornik Zabrze II - Goczalkowice Zdroj0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Zaglebie Lubin II - Odra Wodzislaw Slaski7:0 (1:0, 6:0)
18/09 15:00ZKS Kluczevia Stargard - Sroda0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Polonia Bytom0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 16:00GKS Olimpia Grudziadz - Pogon Szczecin II2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
18/09 16:00Unia Skierniewice - Biala Piska3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18/09 16:00Gvarek Tarnowskie Gory - Sleza Wroclaw1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/09 16:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisloka Debica1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerPortugalU23, Youth League

18/09 13:00Maritimo U23 - Os Belenenses Lisbon U235:2 (1:1, 4:1, 2:4, 6:6, 4:3, 2:3, 0:1, 2:3)
18/09 13:00Sporting Lissabon U23 - Estoril U231:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:2, 9:5, 3:1, 6:4, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, South Australia

18/09 13:00NE Metrostars - Adelaide Raiders SC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 8:4, 6:1, 2:3, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 13:00Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:10)
18/09 13:00South Adelaide FC - Sturt Lions5:2 (1:2, 4:0, 0:2, 3:2, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 13:00Cumberland United - Adelaide United FC U214:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18/09 13:00Croydon Kings - Adelaide City1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0, 4:11, 1:5, 3:6, 2:0)
18/09 13:00Campbelltown City - Adelaide Blue Eagles4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:2, 6:4, 3:1, 3:3, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerEstoniaMeistriliiga

18/09 13:00Tallinna JK Legion - Viljandi JK Tulevik3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1, 3:3, 8:3, 2:2, 6:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:3)
18/09 16:00FC Kuressaare - Parnu JK Vaprus6:0 (0:0, 6:0, 1:1, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1, 1:1)

SoccerEstoniaEsiliiga

18/09 13:00Maardu Esteve - JK Welco Elekter7:0 (4:0, 3:0, 0:3, 6:0, 4:0, 2:0, 0:3)
18/09 13:00JK Tammeka Tartu U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:13, 1:7, 0:6)
18/09 13:00Parnu JK - Flora Tallinn U210:1 (0:1, 0:0, 6:3, 3:2, 3:1)
18/09 13:00JK Nomme United - Paide Linnameeskond U213:4 (2:1, 1:3, 1:4, 1:2, 0:2)

SoccerSweden2nd Division, Norrland

18/09 13:00IFK Ostersund - Notvikens IK1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Bergnasets Aik - Bodens BK2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Friska Viljor FC - Storfors AIK3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Sandviks IK - Skelleftea FF0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerSpainTercera RFEF

18/09 13:00Arucas CF - CD Tenerife II2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18/09 13:00CF Union Viera - CD Union Sur Yaiza3:0 (0:0, 3:0)

SoccerPortugalU19, Youth League

18/09 13:00FC Famalicao U19 - Rio Ave FC U194:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0, 7:3, 6:1, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 13:00Sporting Braga U19 - UD Oliveirense U193:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2, 9:0, 3:0, 6:0, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerThailandThai League 2

18/09 13:00Kasetsart University - Lampang FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 6:0)
18/09 13:30Raj Pracha Thailand FC - Trat FC1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 14:00Sukhothai - Lamphun Warrior2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:2, 6:2, 3:1, 3:1, 2:2)
18/09 15:00Trat FC - Raj Pracha Thailand FC1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Udon Thani - Muangkan United3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1, 3:3, 3:0, 0:3, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerBhutanPremier League

18/09 13:00Transport United - Thimphu City2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 10:7)

SoccerFinlandYkkonen, Women

18/09 13:00EBK (w) - RoPS (w)1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
18/09 15:00Tps Turku (w) - VJS (w)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerBelarusReserve League

18/09 13:00Vitebsk Reserve - FC Minsk Reserve2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18/09 13:00Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Isloch Reserve2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerInternationalAFC Asian Cup, Women

18/09 13:00Nepal (w) - Philippines (w)1:2 (1:0, 0:2)

SoccerUkraineLeague 1

18/09 13:15Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk - Kryvbas 20201:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:6, 4:6, 3:1, 1:5, 2:3, 2:3)
18/09 15:30Volyn Lutsk - VPK-Agro1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 2:1)

SoccerTurkeySuper Lig

18/09 13:30Sivasspor - Gaziantep1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0, 5:3, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:0, 2:3, 1:0, 2:0)
18/09 16:00Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor0:1 (0:0)

SoccerPolandEkstraklasa

18/09 13:30Wisla Plock SA - Jagiellonia Bialystok3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:2, 5:6, 2:2, 3:4, 0:1, 1:1)
18/09 16:00MKS Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia Krakow1:1 (1:0, 4:2)

SoccerPolandLeague 2

18/09 13:30GKS Belchatow - Lech Poznan II0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:3, 0:2, 4:1)

SoccerThailandThai League 1

18/09 13:30Thai Port FC - Khon Kaen United2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 5:5, 0:2)
18/09 14:00Chiangrai United FC - Ratchaburi0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 5:1, 2:0, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 14:00Chonburi FC - Nongbua Pitchaya3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2, 6:6, 5:2, 1:4, 1:2, 1:0)
18/09 14:30Buriram United - Chiangmai United4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 4:3, 2:1, 2:2, 0:1)

SoccerPolandI liga

18/09 13:40LKS Lodz PSS - TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:5, 3:6, 1:0, 2:6, 0:2, 1:3)

SoccerRussiaPremier League

18/09 14:00Ufa - Khimki3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1, 3:8, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 2:1, 1:1, 2:7, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 16:30FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov3:2 (1:1, 4:2, 2:2)

SoccerSwedenSuperettan

18/09 14:00Norrby IF - Trelleborgs FF1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 8:2, 3:1, 5:1, 0:2, 1:0)
18/09 16:00AFC Eskilstuna - Vasalunds IF1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:2, 7:6, 4:4, 3:2, 2:2)
18/09 16:00IK Brage - GAIS1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 4:2, 7:2, 5:0, 2:2, 4:2)

SoccerDenmark1st Division

18/09 14:00Esbjerg FB - Fremad Amager2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0, 2:5, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Hobro IK - AC Horsens0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 3:1, 7:6, 1:3, 6:3, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Bayern South

18/09 14:00VfB Hallbergmoos - TSV Schwaben Augsburg2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:00TSV 1880 Wasserburg - FC Ismaning1:1 
18/09 15:00TSV 1865 Dachau - SSV Jahn Regensburg II1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18/09 15:00SV Pullach - TSV 1860 Munchen II2:2 

SoccerUkrainePremier League

18/09 14:00FС Ingulets Petrovo - Kolos Kovalyovka0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:4, 9:3, 2:2, 7:1, 1:2, 1:2)
18/09 17:00FC Mariupol - FC Shakhtar Donetsk0:2 (0:2)
18/09 17:00Dnipro-1 - Veres Rivne0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSwedenDivision 1, Norra

18/09 14:00IF Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1)
18/09 15:00IFK Haninge - IF Sylvia3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0, 3:6, 1:3, 2:3, 1:0)

SoccerSwedenDivision 1, Sodra

18/09 14:00Qviding FIF - Aatvidaberg FF0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 4:1, 1:1, 3:0)
18/09 14:00Lindome GIF - Tvaakers IF3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Assyriska Turabdin IK - Torns IF1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 4:2, 4:2, 2:0, 2:2, 3:0, 1:2)
18/09 16:00Lunds BK - Ljungskile SK0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:2, 3:2)
18/09 16:00Oskarshamns Aik - IFK Malmo1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerHungaryMagyar Cup

18/09 14:00Senyo Carnifex - MTK Hungaria FC0:7 (0:4, 0:3, 2:4, 1:1, 1:3)
18/09 15:30Dabas FC - Szombathelyi Haladas1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18/09 16:00Kelen - Szeged FC0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18/09 16:00Debreceni EAC - Kisvarda FC0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/09 16:00Komaromi VSE - Mezokovesdi SE0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18/09 16:00Mosonmagyarovar - Gyori Eto0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 0:1, 4:2, 2:2, 2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 16:00Monori - Csakvar TK0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18/09 16:00Budaorsi SC - SC Vasas Budapest1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:7, 2:2, 1:5)
18/09 16:00Dunakanyar Vac - Zalaegerszegi0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:3, 1:4, 0:3, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)

SoccerEnglandPremier League 2

18/09 14:00Manchester United U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U232:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1, 3:4, 1:0, 2:4, 1:1, 3:0)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga Nordost

18/09 14:00Bsg Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/09 14:00Fsv 63 Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:4, 6:1, 1:1, 5:0, 1:4)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Western Australia

18/09 14:00Perth SC - Floreat Athena6:3 (5:1, 1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Vastra Gotaland

18/09 14:00Hoganas BK - Savedalens IF1:2 
18/09 15:00Torslanda IK - Eskilsminne IF0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Varbergs GIF - Vastra Frolunda IF2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18/09 16:00Dalstorps IF - Angelholms FF1:5 (1:3, 0:2)

SoccerNorwayDivision 3

18/09 14:00Express IL - Viking FK Stavanger II2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18/09 15:30OS - Frigg1:4 (1:4, 0:0)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Norra Gotaland

18/09 14:00Vanersborgs FK - BK Forward2:5 (2:2, 0:3)

SoccerZAMBIAPremier League

18/09 14:00Buildcon - Prison Leopards1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 16:00Forest Rangers - Kafue Celtic4:1 (3:1, 1:0)

SoccerFinlandDivision 2

18/09 14:00Jjk Jyvaskyla - ROPS Rovaniem II0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:1)
18/09 15:00FC Jazz-j - Tampereen Ilves 23:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Kaapo Kaarina - VJS Vantaa2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 2:2, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Salpa - Grifk1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
18/09 16:00Atlantis FC - Kapa3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
18/09 16:00VIFK - OLS Oulu1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerDenmarkDivision 3

18/09 14:00Dalum IF - Slagelse BI2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00BK Frem - VSK Aarhus1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0, 7:4, 2:4, 5:0, 2:0)

SoccerLithuaniaLeague 1

18/09 14:00Fk Minija - Siauliai FA1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 3:2, 4:11, 4:6, 0:5, 1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
18/09 14:00Babrungas - FK Silas1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0, 10:5, 6:4, 4:1, 1:0, 2:0)
18/09 15:00BFA Vilnius - Neptunas Klaipeda2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1, 6:4, 2:2, 4:2, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Suduva II - Fk Atmosfera Mazeikiai1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerEnglandPremier League

18/09 14:30Wolverhampton - Brentford FC0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 4:4, 4:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:2, 1:2, 3:0, 0:1, 2:0, 2:4)
18/09 17:00Manchester City - Southampton0:0 (0:0, 4:2, 4:2)
18/09 17:00Liverpool - Crystal Palace1:0 (1:0, 6:3, 6:3)
18/09 17:00Burnley - Arsenal0:1 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
18/09 17:00Norwich City - Watford FC1:1 (1:1, 1:4, 1:4)

SoccerGermany2. Bundesliga

18/09 14:30Fortuna Dusseldorf - Jahn Regensburg1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:4, 3:3, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:4)
18/09 14:30Holstein Kiel - Hannover 960:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 1:0, 2:4, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
18/09 14:30SV Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0, 6:7, 3:2, 3:5, 0:0, 1:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga I

18/09 14:30FC Chindia Targoviste - Farul Constanta2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 5:6, 4:3, 1:3, 1:2)

SoccerEnglandChampionship

18/09 14:30Hull City - Sheffield Utd1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:2, 6:4, 5:2, 1:2, 1:0, 2:2)
18/09 17:00Cardiff City - Bournemouth AFC0:0 (0:0, 2:3)
18/09 17:00Derby County - Stoke City2:0 (2:0, 3:2)
18/09 17:00Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest0:1 (0:1, 3:5)
18/09 17:00Barnsley FC - Blackburn Rovers0:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18/09 17:00Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion1:1 (1:1, 2:5)
18/09 17:00Peterborough United - Birmingham City2:0 (2:0, 3:2)
18/09 17:00Luton Town - Swansea City3:0 (3:0, 4:0)
18/09 17:00Middlesbrough FC - Blackpool FC1:0 (1:0, 3:2)
18/09 17:00Fulham - Reading FC0:1 (0:1, 3:0)
18/09 17:00Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City0:1 (0:1, 6:3)
18/09 17:00Millwall FC - Coventry City1:1 (1:1, 3:2)

SoccerEnglandFA Cup

18/09 14:30Sutton Common Rovers - Jersey Bulls Fc2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 4:4)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Sodra Svealand

18/09 14:30Tyreso FF - Rynninge IK2:4 (0:0, 2:4, 4:3, 6:6, 3:5, 3:1, 1:1, 3:2)
18/09 15:00Smedby Ais - Huddinge IF1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00United IK Nordic - Trosa-Vagnharads3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
18/09 16:00Varmbols FC - Mjolby AI FF1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division

18/09 15:00Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 6:7, 5:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 4:0, 3:4, 3:3)
18/09 17:15Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao0:0 (0:0)

SoccerGermany3.Liga

18/09 15:00SV Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1, 9:4, 5:1, 4:3, 0:1, 2:0)
18/09 15:00Tsv 1860 Munchen - Fsv Zwickau0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3, 10:3, 5:1, 5:2, 0:1, 1:2)
18/09 15:001. FC Magdeburg - Wurzburger Kickers FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3, 10:4, 4:2, 6:2, 1:3)
18/09 15:00VfL Osnabruck - SV Meppen1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:3, 8:8, 4:0, 4:8, 0:2, 3:1)
18/09 15:001. FC Saarbrucken - SV Turkgucu Ataspor3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2, 7:10, 3:5, 4:5, 0:2, 1:0)
18/09 15:00MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 5:2, 1:8, 1:6, 0:2, 1:1, 4:1)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga Bayern

18/09 15:00TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Greuther Furth II - VFB Eichstatt3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18/09 15:001 FC Nurnberg II - FC Augsburg II0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:5, 0:3, 1:2, 1:0)
18/09 15:00FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-heining6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
18/09 15:00TSV Rain/Lech - FC Memmingen0:2 (0:2, 0:0)

SoccerFinlandVeikkausliiga

18/09 15:00HIFK - IFK Mariehamn0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 5:4, 2:2, 3:2, 1:0, 2:0)
18/09 17:00Seinajoen JK - FC Inter Turku1:0 (1:0, 1:3)
18/09 17:00FC Lahti - AC Oulu0:0 (0:0, 3:0)

SoccerItalySerie B

18/09 15:00Ascoli - Benevento Calcio0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 4:6, 3:3, 2:0, 1:3, 0:3, 4:3)
18/09 15:00AC Monza Brianz - Ternana Calcio1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 6:7, 4:2, 2:5, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Lecce - US Alessandria3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:4, 10:1, 6:1, 4:0, 0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
18/09 15:00Perugia - Cosenza1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 5:3, 2:4, 1:3, 1:1, 0:1, 3:2, 2:1)
18/09 15:00Reggina Calcio - Spal Ferrara2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:4, 9:4, 5:2, 4:2, 0:1, 0:3)
18/09 17:15Vicenza Calcio - SC Pisa1:1 (1:1, 3:5)

SoccerBelarusPremier League

18/09 15:00FC Slutsk - FC Gomel1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 5:2, 2:0, 3:2)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga Southwest

18/09 15:00FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 2:2, 6:5, 3:3, 3:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
18/09 15:00FC Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/09 15:00SpVgg Elversberg 07 - FSV Mainz 05 II5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18/09 15:00TSV Steinbach - Vfr Aalen1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Rot-Weiss Koblenz - TSG Hoffenheim II0:2 (0:2, 0:0)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga North

18/09 15:00Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:2, 4:8, 1:2, 3:6, 3:2)
18/09 15:00Vfb Lubeck - FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/09 16:00SSV Jeddeloh - BSV Rehden2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18/09 16:00FC Oberneuland - FC Luneburger Hansa2:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga West

18/09 15:00Rot-weiss Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Borussia M'gladbach II - 1 FC Cologne II3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
18/09 15:00Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 081:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 3:8, 2:4, 1:4, 1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
18/09 15:00SV 19 Straelen - SC Preussen Munster 0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18/09 15:00FC Wegberg-Beeck - Kfc Uerdingen 051:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:4, 3:5, 1:2, 2:3, 1:1, 1:3)
18/09 15:00Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg3:1 (2:1, 1:0)

SoccerBulgariaSecond League

18/09 15:00PFC Minyor Pernik - PFC Montana 19211:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 2:2)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Norra Svealand

18/09 15:00Karlbergs BK - Enkoping SK2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 16:00IFK Stocksund - Kvarnsvedens2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/09 16:00Gamla Upsala SK - Skiljebo SK1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

18/09 15:00SF Dorfmerkingen - FSV 08 Bissingen0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Goeppinger Sv - 1.fc Bruchsal4:1 (2:0, 2:1)

SoccerGermanyOberliga NOFV-Sud

18/09 15:00VFC Plauen - Vfl Halle 961:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Vfb 1921 Krieschow - 1. FC Merseburg9:0 (3:0, 6:0)
18/09 15:00FC Einheit Wernigerode - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3:2 (3:1, 0:1)
18/09 15:00SG Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

SoccerGermanyOberliga NOFV-Nord

18/09 15:00MSV Neuruppin - Greifswalder SV 040:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/09 15:00RSV Eintracht - Fc Mecklenburg Schwerin0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Ludwigsfelder FC - SC Staaken 19191:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 1

18/09 15:00Alania Vladikavkaz II - Dynamo Makhachkala0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 4:2, 0:1)
18/09 15:30FC Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Spartak Nalchik2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:1, 2:2)
18/09 16:00Forte Taganrog - Yessentuki6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
18/09 16:00Kuban Holding - Biolog Novokubansk2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:3, 4:3, 1:2, 2:1)

SoccerLithuaniaA League

18/09 15:00Dziugas Telsiai - FK Zalgiris Vilnius2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 6:2, 6:7, 4:0, 2:7, 3:0, 3:2)

SoccerTurkey2. Lig

18/09 15:00Hekimoglu Trabzon - Nigde Anadolu5:0 (1:0, 4:0)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Hessen

18/09 15:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TSV Steinbach4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18/09 16:00Hanau 93 - Tsv Eintracht Stadtallendorf0:0 

SoccerArgentinaU20, Youth League

18/09 15:00Deportivo Armenio U-20 - Colegiales U203:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18/09 15:00CA Ferrocarril Midland U20 - Club Lujan U204:4 (1:2, 3:2)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Schleswig-Holstein

18/09 15:00Psv Neumunster - FC Dornbreite0:5 (0:3, 0:2)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Bayern North

18/09 15:30ASV Neumarkt - Djk Vilzing1:3 (1:2, 0:1)

SoccerAustriaErste Liga

18/09 15:30FC Dornbirn - FAC Team fur Vienna0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 3:1, 2:11, 2:7, 0:4, 2:0, 0:1, 3:0)

SoccerAustria1. Landesliga, Tirol

18/09 15:30Wacker Innsbruck II - FC Kufstein4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerNetherlandsTweede Divisie

18/09 15:30Noordwijk - DE Treffers1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:7, 0:3, 1:4, 2:0)
18/09 16:00Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys2:1 

SoccerSlovakia1. Liga, Women

18/09 15:30Spartak Myjava (w) - FC Spartak Trnava (w)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerSlovenia2. SNL

18/09 15:45ND Primorje Ajdovscina - NK Rudar Velenje4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 4:2, 12:2, 7:1, 5:1, 2:2, 2:0)

SoccerItalySerie A

18/09 16:00Genoa FC - AC Fiorentina0:2 (0:0, 1:11, 0:7)

SoccerSwedenAllsvenskan

18/09 16:00Degerfors IF - IK Sirius FK1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1, 9:7, 3:6, 6:1, 1:1)
18/09 16:00Malmo FF - Djurgardens IF1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1, 6:4, 2:3, 4:1, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerFranceLigue 2

18/09 16:00FC Sochaux - Paris FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 3:3, 2:0, 1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 16:00Toulouse - Grenoble Foot4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0, 4:2, 2:0, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerNorwayDivision 1

18/09 16:00Bryne FK - IK Start4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1, 4:2, 1:1, 3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
18/09 16:00Grorud IL - Sogndal IL1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:3, 0:1, 2:2)
18/09 16:00Aasane Fotball - Aalesunds FK1:6 (1:4, 0:2, 2:2, 7:8, 0:5, 7:3, 2:0, 0:2)
18/09 16:00Jerv - Sandnes Ulf1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 4:6, 2:2, 2:4, 1:2)
18/09 16:00Raufoss IL - KFUM Oslo5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 9:3, 3:1, 6:2)
18/09 16:00Strommen IF - Ham-Kam0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 3:5, 1:1, 2:4, 1:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaPremier League

18/09 16:00Chippa United - Orlando Pirates1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2, 1:4, 0:2, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerSlovakiaLeague 2

18/09 16:00Slovan Bratislava II - Bardejov2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:3, 0:1, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerNorwayDivision 2

18/09 16:00Vard Haugesund - Oygarden FK2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0, 2:0, 1:0)

SoccerTurkeyTFF 1. Lig

18/09 16:00Eyupspor - Erzurum Buyuksehir0:1 (0:0, 4:4)

SoccerAzerbaijanPremier League

18/09 16:00FK Gabala - Sabail5:0 (0:0, 5:0, 0:1, 4:5, 0:1, 3:0, 1:5)

SoccerFaroe IslandsDivision 1

18/09 16:00AB Argir - NSI Runavik II1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsCAF Champions League

18/09 16:00Zanaco - Akonangui FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerGermanyBundesliga

18/09 16:30Bayern Munich - VfL Bochum6:0 (4:0, 2:2, 1:2)
18/09 16:301 FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg0:0 (0:0, 3:4, 1:3)
18/09 16:30FC Augsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach0:0 (0:0, 2:5, 2:4)
18/09 16:30Arminia Bielefeld - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim0:0 (0:0)

SoccerWalesPremier League

18/09 16:30Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Met University1:0 (1:0)
18/09 16:30Newi Cefn Druids AFC - Penybont0:2 (0:2, 1:4)
18/09 16:30Connah's Quay Nomads - Bala Town0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/09 16:30Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United FC1:0 (1:0)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesPresidents Cup

18/09 16:30Al-Arabi - Al Thaid0:0 (0:0)
18/09 16:30Al Hamriyah - Al Jazira Al Hamra0:0 (0:0)

SoccerScotlandPremier League

18/09 17:00Aberdeen FC - FC St Johnstone0:0 (0:0)
18/09 17:00Hibernian FC - FC St Mirren0:1 (0:1)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division

18/09 17:00UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo1:0 (1:0, 5:3)

SoccerCzech Republic1. Liga

18/09 17:001 FC Slovacko - Fastav Zlin0:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18/09 17:00FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mlada Boleslav0:1 (0:1, 2:3)

SoccerSerbiaSuperliga

18/09 17:00FK Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani1:3 (1:3, 2:0)
18/09 17:00FK Cukaricki - Spartak Subotica1:1 (1:1, 3:0)

SoccerInternationalWorld Cup, Women

18/09 17:07Germany (w) - Bulgaria (w)3:0 (3:0, 3:0)

SoccerBelgiumPro League

18/09 17:15KV Oostende - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk2:0 (2:0, 4:1)

SoccerNetherlandsEredivisie

18/09 17:30SC Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard1:0 (1:0, 3:2)

SoccerPortugalPrimeira Liga

18/09 17:30FC Famalicao - CS Maritimo0:0 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesUAE League

18/09 17:45Al Wasl Dubai - Al-Wahda SCC1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerAustriaBundesliga

18/09 18:00FK Austria Vienna - Scr Altach0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 18:00SV Josko Ried - Wolfsberger AC0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 18:00Admira - TSV Hartberg0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBosnia Premier League

18/09 18:00FK Zeljeznicar - FK Velez Mostar0:0 (0:0)

TennisATPQuito, Doubles

18/09 00:00Gomez A / Tirante T A - Ficovich J P / Olivieri G A2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)

TennisITFMedellin, Women, Doubles

18/09 00:00Arango E / Sewing S - Herazo Gonzalez M F / Pigossi L0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/09 00:20Mcadoo R / Rodriguez V - Pedretti T G / Zhu A2:1 (7:5, 6:7, 1:0, 14:12)

TennisITFEurope / Africa Group

18/09 00:30Varillas Patino-Samudio, Juan Pablo - Basic, Mirza2:0 (7:5, 7:6, 14:11)
18/09 12:00Jianu, Filip Cristian - Sousa, Joao0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
18/09 12:00Hassan, Benjamin - Luz, Orlando0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/09 13:00Copil, Marius - Elias, Gastao2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
18/09 13:00Habib, Hady - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

18/09 00:45Phung, Timothy - Guberman, Yaron0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
18/09 01:30Ambrozy, Adam - Bigun, Kaylan0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 8:13)
18/09 02:30Lusovsky, Michal - Lima Wagner, Rafael0:0 (5:2, 5:2)
18/09 10:30Bataljin, Lawrence - Gloeckler, Michael2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
18/09 10:30Satral, Jan - Duda, Filip1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 4:6, 16:16)
18/09 10:30Kellovsky, Dominik - Recek, Dominik0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
18/09 12:00Hajek, Petr - Paulson, Andrew0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
18/09 12:30Quayle, David - Moore, Ewan0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
18/09 13:00Dzhavakian, Yurii - Suc, Dominik0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/09 13:00Sakellaridis, Stefanos - Sakellaridis, Michalis2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 13:8)
18/09 13:45Jones, Adam - Houghton, George1:0 (6:2, 2:3, 8:5)
18/09 14:25Jaloviec, Marek - Wojcik, Yann0:1 (3:6, 0:1, 3:7)
18/09 16:20Hignett, Liam - Johnson, Luke0:1 (0:6, 6:6)
18/09 16:30Sullivan, Charles - Cavero, Jorge0:0 (0:5)
18/09 17:00Rutter, Matthew - Hou, Ying1:0 (6:1, 0:0)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

18/09 01:30Elbaz, Eva - Pierre-Louis, Kariann2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:1, 17:12)
18/09 03:45Pedersen, Brooke - Darley, Cheri1:2 (6:1, 2:6, 2:6, 10:13)
18/09 10:00Simion, Oana Georgeta - Lodikova, Daria2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
18/09 10:00Cadar, Elena-Teodora - Hristea, Camelia-Elena2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 11:00Jurna, Elizabeth - Tornean, Ana Maria2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
18/09 11:00Costache, Silvia Maria - Gaspar, Ioana0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 9:13)
18/09 12:00Dimitrova, Daniella - Sava, Elena2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
18/09 12:30Leather, Amy - Smith, Hannah2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)
18/09 13:45Gillan, Alice - Wilson, Emma1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 0:1, 11:13)
18/09 14:20Gae, Mara - Zlochova, Zuzana0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
18/09 15:10Broadfoot, Gabriella - Sysoeva, Anastasia0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)
18/09 15:10Kent, Stephanie - Gabriel, Anais0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
18/09 15:10Di Francesco, Alanna - Monfils, Maelie0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
18/09 15:45Davis, Francesca - Lapthorne, Victoria2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 1:0)
18/09 15:50Morgina, Anna - Borodulina, Victoria2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)
18/09 16:30Pisareva, Alexandra - Gleason, Quinn0:0 (2:2)
18/09 16:30Zacarias, Marcela - Sheinin, Bayley0:0 (4:0)

TennisATPCary, Doubles

18/09 01:35Kozlov S / Polansky P - Jung J / Krueger M2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 1:0, 14:12)

TennisATPCary, Singles

18/09 03:40Peniston, Ryan - Fratangelo, Bjorn0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Singles

18/09 10:00Kocevar-Desman, Tom - Vallejo, Adolfo Daniel2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
18/09 10:00Trinh, Linh Giang - Koay, Hao Sheng2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 13:8)
18/09 10:00Wong, Chak Lam Coleman - Adas, Seif2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
18/09 10:00Naw, Hazem - Mainguy, Clement2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
18/09 11:00Celikbilek, Altug - Strombachs, Robert2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
18/09 11:25Artnak, Bor - Vergara Del Puerto, Martin Antonio2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2, 13:11)
18/09 11:45Hassan, Benjamin - Luz, Orlando0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/09 12:00Tsitsipas, Petros - Berankis, Ricardas0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
18/09 12:00Jianu, Filip Cristian - Sousa, Joao0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
18/09 13:35Pervolarakis, Michail - Grigelis, Laurynas1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 5:7, 17:17)
18/09 13:45Copil, Marius - Elias, Gastao2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
18/09 14:15Holmgren, August - Trongcharoenchaikul, Wishaya2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
18/09 15:30Ouakaa, Aziz - Cid Subervi, Roberto0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
18/09 16:00Laaksonen, Henri - Glinka, Daniil2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
18/09 16:10Niklas-Salminen, Patrik - Gunneswaran, Prajnesh0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
18/09 16:50Ingildsen, Johannes - Samrej, Kasidit0:1 (5:7, 2:3)
18/09 17:00Llanes, Francisco - Van De Zandschulp, Botic0:1 (0:6, 0:4)
18/09 17:00Schwartzman, Diego - Ostapenkov, Daniil0:1 (4:6, 0:1)
18/09 17:15Dougaz, Aziz - Hardt, Nick0:0 (3:2)

TennisITFSozopol, Women, Singles

18/09 10:00Kolar, Nastja - Evtimova, Dia2:0 (7:6, 7:5, 14:11)
18/09 11:00Gavrila, Oanna - Catini, Chiara0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)

TennisITFSozopol, Singles

18/09 10:00Wehnelt, Kai - Krumich, Martin2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
18/09 11:00Vacherot, Valentin - Storrie, Ryan James0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisITFJablonec nad Nisou, Women, Singles

18/09 10:30Kawamura, Mana - Maleckova, Jesika1:2 (6:2, 0:6, 3:6, 9:14)
18/09 11:30Jani, Reka-luca - Kladivova, Aneta0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

18/09 10:50Aboian, Leonardo - Seateun, Nathan2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:2, 13:11)
18/09 11:00Roncalli, Simone - Folliot, Quentin2:0 (7:6, 6:0, 13:6)

TennisITFUlcinj, Singles

18/09 10:55Navone, Mariano - Lingua Lavallen, Alejo Lorenzo1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6, 13:15)
18/09 11:00Legout, Timo - Gill, Felix0:2 (5:7, 5:7, 10:14)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Singles

18/09 10:55Gray, Alastair - Salton, Dylan2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
18/09 12:40Beale, Jeremy - Simon, Sahar2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

18/09 11:00Kovapitukted, Punnin - Ceschi, Gloria0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Women, Singles

18/09 11:00Bhunu, Valeria - Defalco, Jenna2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
18/09 12:30Zuger, Joanne - Hogenkamp, Richel0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)

TennisATPIstanbul, Singles

18/09 11:00Duckworth, James - Halys, Quentin2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:4, 18:14)
18/09 13:40Gojo, Borna - Wu, Tung-Lin1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 4:6, 14:15)

TennisITFUlcinj, Doubles

18/09 11:00Deviatiarov M / Houkes M - Basso A / Ferrari G2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 13:6)

TennisWTAOstrava, Singles

18/09 11:00Petersson, Rebecca - Zakharova, Anastasia1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 2:6, 14:15)
18/09 11:00Ruzic, Antonia - Sharma, Astra0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
18/09 12:25Voegele, Stefanie - Potapova, Anastasia1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6, 10:15)
18/09 13:30Alexandrova, Ekaterina - Lohoff, Julia2:0 (6:0, 6:4, 12:4)
18/09 14:35Ferro, Fiona - Kalashnikova, Oksana2:1 (3:6, 7:6, 6:1, 16:13)
18/09 14:40Konjuh, Ana - Zelnickova, Radka2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 16:00Piter, Katarzyna - Pera, Bernarda0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
18/09 16:45Van Der Hoek, Rosalie - Blinkova, Anna0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
18/09 17:00Linette, Magda - Bhosale, Rutuja2:0 (6:0, 6:1)

TennisITFDijon, Women, Singles

18/09 11:30Granwehr, Alina - Ryser, Valentina 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:2, 16:10)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

18/09 11:30Hewitt, Dalayna - Chanta, Aunchisa1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6, 10:15)
18/09 11:30Milovanovic, Elena - Karunaratne, Adithya2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

18/09 11:30Decamps, Gabriel - Tanuma, Ryota2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
18/09 11:30Brymer, Gage - Tu, Li1:2 (1:6, 7:5, 1:6, 9:17)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Nations

18/09 11:30Wong, Hong Kit - Alkotop, Mousa2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 11:30Al Allaf, Kareem - Sinclair, Colin1:2 (5:7, 7:6, 4:6, 16:19)
18/09 11:30Wong Hong Yi, Cody - Alkotop, Mousa2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 11:45Ly, Nam Hoang - Abd Hazli, Imran Daniel2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFSintra, Singles

18/09 13:00Jubb, Paul - Rodriguez Taverna, Santiago Fa2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/09 14:55Moro Canas, Alejandro - Soriano Barrera, Adria2:1 (6:0, 5:7, 7:6, 18:13)

TennisITFSozopol, Women, Doubles

18/09 13:00Dimitrova K / Popa Teiusanu V I G - Kuzmova K / Reyngold E0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)

TennisITFDavis Cup, Doubles

18/09 13:00Hannestad B / Nielsen F - Kovapitukted P / Trongcharoenchaikul W2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
18/09 13:00Dougaz M A / Ouakaa A - Cid R / Hardt N2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
18/09 13:55Huesler M / Stricker D - Ivanov V / Siimar M2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
18/09 14:00Heliovaara H / Kontinen H - Bopanna R / Ramanathan R2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
18/09 16:30Polasek F / Zelenay I - Barrios Vera M T / Tabilo A1:0 (6:1, 6:6)
18/09 17:30Daniell M / Venus M - NAM J S / Song M-K0:0 (3:4)

TennisITFCaldas Da Rainha, Women, Doubles

18/09 13:25Kobori M / Kuwata H - Barnett A / Nicholls O2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)

TennisITFJablonec nad Nisou, Women, Doubles

18/09 13:30Kawamura M / Kozaki F - Pigato L / Rosca A A1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 0:1, 9:10)

TennisITFMelilla, Women, Singles

18/09 13:30Bouzo Zanotti, Noelia - Hoste Ferrer, Claudia2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
18/09 15:30Llinares Domingo, Lucia - Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Doubles

18/09 14:00Cukierman D / Gray A - Alves M / Ribeiro Marcondes I2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)

TennisITFJohannesburg, Women, Doubles

18/09 14:00Anshba A / Koval V - Vedder E / Visscher S J0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisATPSzczecin, Singles

18/09 14:00Kuhn, Nicola - Kolar, Zdenek0:1 (5:7, 2:2, 7:9)
18/09 16:00Hanfmann, Yannick - Majchrzak, Kamil0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisATPRennes, Doubles

18/09 14:00Gengel M / Machac T - Stevens B / Van Rijthoven T1:2 (7:6, 5:7, 0:1, 12:14)

TennisWTAPortoroz, Doubles

18/09 14:00Kovinic D / Voracova R - Krunic A / Pattinama Kerkhove L0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)

TennisITFZlatibor, Singles

18/09 14:30Marozsan, Fabian - Bondarevskiy, Yan2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
18/09 15:00Madarasz, Gergely - Tepavac, Marko0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisITFPlaisir, Singles

18/09 15:00Bellier, Antoine - Schoolkate, Tristan0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
18/09 16:20Kirkov, Vasil - Reco, Alexandre0:1 (5:7, 1:3)

TennisWTALuxembourg, Singles

18/09 15:00Samsonova, Ludmilla - Ostapenko, Jelena0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
18/09 17:00Tauson, Clara - Vondrousova, Marketa1:0 (6:4, 0:0)

TennisITFMadrid, Singles

18/09 15:30Nardi, Luca - Sanchez-Izquierdo, Nikolas2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
18/09 16:00Wessels, Louis - Lopez Montagud, Carlos1:1 (4:6, 6:3, 3:4)

TennisATPRennes, Singles

18/09 15:30Gasquet, Richard - Moraing, Mats1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 2:6, 13:17)

TennisWTAPortoroz, Singles

18/09 16:00Paolini, Jasmine - Putintseva, Yulia1:1 (1:6, 6:3, 4:1)

TennisATPIstanbul, Doubles

18/09 16:20Sancic A / Sitak A - Albot R / Cozbinov A1:0 (6:4, 5:6)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

18/09 17:00Breysach M / Marmousez L - Rai A / Tu L0:1 (0:6, 4:5)

TennisITFSintra, Doubles

18/09 17:30Cabral F / Fanselow S - Patino L / Rodriguez Taverna S0:0 (3:3)

VolleyballInternationalPan American Cup, Women

18/09 00:00Canada (w) - Mexico (w)2:3 (24:26, 25:22, 22:25, 25:17, 12:15, 108:105)
18/09 02:00Dominican Republic (w) - USA (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:12, 75:49)

VolleyballBrazilPaulista

18/09 00:00Sao Jose dos Campos - Corinthians Guarulho3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20, 98:89)
18/09 01:00Suzano Esporte - Volei Iacanga Fitness3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:14, 75:49)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games

18/09 00:00SC Espinho - Esmoriz GC0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 21:25, 60:75)
18/09 09:50SCM Craiova - OK Vojvodina Novi Sad1:2 (26:24, 22:25, 9:15, 57:64)
18/09 13:55Huragan Wolomin - UKS Centrum Augustow2:2 (25:20, 18:25, 25:18, 20:25, 0:0, 88:88)

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

18/09 00:00St Johns Red Storm (w) - Lipscomb Bisons (w)3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:14, 96:78)
18/09 01:00Butler Bulldogs (w) - UCLA Bruins (w)1:3 (14:25, 19:25, 25:18, 20:25, 78:93)
18/09 01:00Stetson Hatters (w) - South Florida Bulls (w)1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:25, 81:95)
18/09 01:30Texas San Antonio Roadrunners (w) - Northern Iowa Panthers (w)1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 89:97)
18/09 01:55Maryland Terrapins (w) - Akron (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:16, 75:44)
18/09 02:00American Uni Eagles (w) - Oregon Ducks (w)0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 11:25, 45:75)
18/09 02:00Florida Atlantic Owls (w) - Florida Gulf Coast Eagles (w)0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 15:25, 47:75)
18/09 02:00Howard University (w) - Harvard Crimson (w)1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 21:25, 90:98)
18/09 04:00USC Trojans (w) - San Diego Toreros (w)2:3 (22:25, 25:20, 25:13, 19:25, 13:15, 104:98)
18/09 04:20Marquette Golden Eagles (w) - Wright State Raiders (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:20, 75:54)
18/09 08:00Hawaii Pacific Sharks (w) - Chaminade Silverswords (w)1:3 (25:27, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 95:99)
18/09 16:10Queens North Carolina (w) - Mount Olive Trojans (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:21, 75:57)

VolleyballBrazilU21, Paulista

18/09 00:30Santo Andre U21 - Sao Sebastiao U213:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:12, 75:47)
18/09 01:20Sao Jose U21 - Praia Grande / ALP U213:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22, 75:56)

VolleyballBrazilMineiro

18/09 01:00Sada Cruzeiro - Uberlandia / Gabarito3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:18, 75:51)

VolleyballBrazilU19, Paulista

18/09 01:00Centro Olimpico U19 - Maua U191:3 (27:25, 18:25, 25:27, 19:25, 89:102)

VolleyballInternationalSouth American Championship, Women

18/09 01:30Brazil (w) - Chile (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:14, 75:44)
18/09 04:00Argentina (w) - Peru (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22, 75:57)

VolleyballBrazilPaulista, Women

18/09 02:00EC Pinheiros (w) - Sao Caetano EC (w)3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:13, 15:12, 108:94)
18/09 03:30GR Barueri (w) - Osasco VC (w)1:3 (25:16, 21:25, 20:25, 23:25, 89:91)

VolleyballBrazilParanaense, Women

18/09 02:00Sao Jose dos Pinhais (w) - Maringa Volei (w)0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 13:25, 42:75)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana, Women

18/09 03:00Nautico Hacoaj (w) - River Plate (w)0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 29:31, 65:81)
18/09 03:30Circulo General Urquiza (w) - Ciudad de Tortuguitas (w)2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 25:27, 9:15, 100:110)
18/09 03:30Scholem Aleijem (w) - Mupol Volley (w)0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 19:25, 60:75)
18/09 03:30Municipio Lomaz de Zamora (w) - Club Social Deportivo Pinocho (w)3:0 (25:7, 25:18, 25:18, 75:43)
18/09 03:30Ferro Carril Oeste (w) - UNLAM II (w)3:0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:17, 75:44)
18/09 03:30Universidad de La Matanza (w) - Universitario de La Plata (w)3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 26:28, 25:22, 101:86)
18/09 03:30Argentino de Castelar II (w) - Club San Fernando (w)1:3 (25:16, 19:25, 20:25, 11:25, 75:91)
18/09 03:30UGAB (w) - Italiano (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:19, 75:59)
18/09 03:30Gimnasia Villa del Parque (w) - Estudiantil Porteno (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:22, 75:62)
18/09 03:30Banfield (w) - Atletico Camioneros (w)3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 27:25, 25:22, 93:88)

VolleyballInternationalAsian Championship

18/09 03:30Qatar - South Korea3:0 (25:16, 32:30, 25:22, 82:68)
18/09 04:00Uzbekistan - Thailand3:2 (28:26, 23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 20:18, 118:113)
18/09 06:00Australia - Pakistan3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:23, 76:63)
18/09 06:30Kuwait - Hong Kong2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 14:16, 103:108)
18/09 09:00China - Iran1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 22:25, 17:25, 86:92)
18/09 09:00Bahrain - Kazakhstan3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 28:26, 25:22, 94:96)
18/09 11:30India - Saudi Arabia3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23, 75:67)
18/09 12:00Japan - Chinese Taipei3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 25:20, 97:82)

VolleyballArgentinaDivision de Honor

18/09 03:30Universitario de la Plata - UNTREF Voley1:3 (23:25, 28:26, 18:25, 13:25, 82:101)

VolleyballSouth KoreaUniversity League

18/09 07:00Hongik University - Sungkyunkwan University3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:14, 91:81)

VolleyballChinaNVC, Women

18/09 08:00Shandong (w) - Tianjin (w)0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 16:25, 62:76)
18/09 10:00Liaoning (w) - Zhejiang Kaiyuan (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:20, 75:49)
18/09 12:00Guangdong Evergrande (w) - Shanghai (w)0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25, 53:75)
18/09 14:00Jiangsu (w) - Henan (w)3:1 (25:14, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 98:77)

VolleyballBelarusLiga Pro

18/09 08:00Orly Pro - Vityaz Pro0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 14:25, 55:75)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

18/09 08:15Sovy (w) - Foksi (w)2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 25:17, 20:25, 10:15, 101:103)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

18/09 09:50Volyn Lutsk (w) - Galichanka-TNEU Ternopil (w)0:3 (26:28, 23:25, 20:25, 69:78)
18/09 11:00VK Prostejov (w) - VK Olymp Prague (w)0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25, 63:75)
18/09 12:00WoVo Rovaniemi (w) - Polkky Kuusamo (w)0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 8:25, 42:75)
18/09 12:15Viking TIF (w) - Forde VBK (w)1:2 (21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 68:74)
18/09 15:00Aydin Buyuksehir Belediyesi (w) - CSO Voluntari 2005 (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:12, 75:38)
18/09 15:30Scmu Craiova (w) - Bekescsaba RSE (w)2:3 (26:24, 25:23, 15:25, 20:25, 10:15, 96:112)
18/09 16:00VK Prostejov (w) - TJ Sokol Sternberk (w)3:0 (31:29, 25:18, 27:25, 83:72)

VolleyballCzech RepublicCup

18/09 11:00Novy Jicin - Velke Mezirici0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 22:25, 57:75)
18/09 11:00CZU Praha - Benesov3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:16, 75:46)

VolleyballRussiaCup, Women

18/09 12:00Lokomotiv ll (w) - Leningradka (w)0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 15:25, 52:75)
18/09 12:00Uralochka-NTMK Youth (w) - Om-SibGUOR Omsk (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:16, 75:53)
18/09 13:55Smena Cherepovets (w) - Ufimochka-UGNTU (w)0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 19:25, 58:75)
18/09 14:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) - Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk (w)1:3 (21:25, 27:25, 23:25, 21:25, 92:100)
18/09 14:00Zarechie Odintsovo (w) - Dynamo Moscow (w)0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 19:25, 52:75)
18/09 15:30Tulitsa (w) - VK Dinamo Krasnodar (w)0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 13:25, 43:75)
18/09 16:30Uralochka (w) - Tyumen-TyumGU (w)3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:16, 75:43)
18/09 16:30Dinamo Kazan (w) - Severyanka (w)0:3 (9:25, 9:25, 8:25)
18/09 16:30Dynamo-Ak Bars (w) - Severyanka (w)0:3 (9:25, 9:25, 8:25, 26:75)

VolleyballRussiaCup

18/09 13:00Iskra - Nova Novokuibyshevsk2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:16, 23:25, 12:15, 107:102)
18/09 15:45Lokomotiv-Izumrud - Kama1:3 (26:28, 25:17, 23:25, 25:27, 99:97)
18/09 16:00Dinamo Chelyabinsk - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl1:3 (26:28, 25:27, 25:12, 16:25)
18/09 17:00CSKA MO - VC Tyumen2:0 (25:19, 25:15, 23:11)

VolleyballHungaryU19, Youth League, Women

18/09 15:15Vasas Obuda U19 (w) - RoAK Kaposvar U19 (w)3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:15, 75:40)

VolleyballIcelandPremier League

18/09 17:00Afturelding - Vestri1:1 (22:25, 25:19, 10:6)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

18/09 00:00ARS-BUR0:3 
18/09 00:03LIV-AST2:0 
18/09 00:06CRY-NEW1:1 
18/09 00:09BRE-EVE4:2 
18/09 00:12WAT-LEI3:2 
18/09 00:15LIV-MNU1:1 
18/09 00:18NEW-BUR3:0 
18/09 00:21NOR-EVE2:0 
18/09 00:24ARS-BHA1:1 
18/09 00:27LIV-WHU0:2 
18/09 00:30MNU-LEI1:0 
18/09 00:33WAT-LEE1:1 
18/09 00:36BUR-NOR0:0 
18/09 00:39WHU-SOU0:2 
18/09 00:42ARS-BRE0:0 
18/09 00:45LIV-CRY1:1 
18/09 00:48CHE-AST2:2 
18/09 00:51LEI-NOR1:1 
18/09 00:54BUR-WAT1:0 
18/09 00:57WOL-MNC1:4 
18/09 01:00EVE-AST1:1 
18/09 01:03CHE-BRE2:1 
18/09 01:06BUR-TOT1:1 
18/09 01:09SOU-NOR2:0 
18/09 01:12LEE-CRY0:0 
18/09 01:15WOL-MNU0:2 
18/09 01:18BHA-MNC3:2 
18/09 01:21NOR-TOT1:3 
18/09 01:24LEE-NEW3:2 
18/09 01:27EVE-WAT0:2 
18/09 01:30WHU-WOL1:0 
18/09 01:33LEI-BUR2:0 
18/09 01:36CHE-CRY0:0 
18/09 01:39NOR-EVE1:0 
18/09 01:42ARS-MNC2:2 
18/09 01:45TOT-LEE1:3 
18/09 01:48BRE-NEW2:2 
18/09 01:51SOU-WOL1:2 
18/09 01:54BHA-LEI2:2 
18/09 01:57LEE-MNC1:1 
18/09 02:00CRY-BUR2:0 
18/09 02:03WHU-SOU4:1 
18/09 02:06TOT-BRE1:0 
18/09 02:09LEE-AST0:0 
18/09 02:12WOL-LIV0:2 
18/09 02:15WAT-ARS0:2 
18/09 02:18NOR-EVE1:0 
18/09 02:21TOT-MNC0:2 
18/09 02:24LEI-CHE4:2 
18/09 02:27SOU-ARS1:2 
18/09 02:30MNU-AST3:1 
18/09 02:33BHA-WHU1:4 
18/09 02:36WAT-LIV1:4 
18/09 02:39WOL-NOR2:2 
18/09 02:42BUR-NEW2:2 
18/09 02:45EVE-AST2:2 
18/09 02:48ARS-WAT3:0 
18/09 02:51TOT-LIV0:1 
18/09 02:54WHU-WOL0:1 
18/09 02:57EVE-BHA2:2 
18/09 03:00CHE-MNC1:3 
18/09 03:03BRE-BUR4:0 
18/09 03:06LEI-WOL0:0 
18/09 03:09TOT-LEE2:3 
18/09 03:12SOU-MNC1:2 
18/09 03:15NEW-BUR1:2 
18/09 03:18EVE-ARS1:0 
18/09 03:21TOT-CHE1:2 
18/09 03:24LEE-SOU2:1 
18/09 03:27NEW-AST2:0 
18/09 03:30MNU-WOL4:2 
18/09 03:33WAT-BUR0:3 
18/09 03:36EVE-LEI3:0 
18/09 03:39TOT-WHU1:2 
18/09 03:42NEW-ARS1:3 
18/09 03:45AST-MNU0:0 
18/09 03:48CHE-BRE2:1 
18/09 03:51BUR-WAT1:0 
18/09 03:54NEW-WHU1:2 
18/09 03:57EVE-NOR1:0 
18/09 04:00CHE-SOU1:2 
18/09 04:03CRY-BRE0:1 
18/09 04:06LIV-WOL3:0 
18/09 04:09LEI-WAT3:0 
18/09 04:12CHE-AST0:2 
18/09 04:15CRY-MNC1:3 
18/09 04:18MNU-WHU2:2 
18/09 04:21LEE-ARS2:3 
18/09 04:24NEW-BRE4:0 
18/09 04:27LEI-TOT0:3 
18/09 04:30MNU-BHA3:0 
18/09 04:33CHE-AST0:1 
18/09 04:36WHU-CRY1:2 
18/09 04:39SOU-WOL2:1 
18/09 04:42LIV-WAT0:3 
18/09 04:45ARS-NEW2:0 
18/09 04:48BUR-TOT2:0 
18/09 04:51WOL-SOU3:1 
18/09 04:54CRY-EVE1:2 
18/09 04:57WHU-LIV2:0 
18/09 05:00CHE-MNC3:1 
18/09 05:03LEE-BRE0:1 
18/09 05:06ARS-NEW0:0 
18/09 05:09MNU-CRY1:1 
18/09 05:12CHE-LEI2:2 
18/09 05:15BHA-TOT2:0 
18/09 05:18BUR-ARS0:1 
18/09 05:21LEE-AST0:2 
18/09 05:24NEW-CHE0:2 
18/09 05:27CRY-WAT0:0 
18/09 05:30ARS-LIV0:2 
18/09 05:33MNU-LEI1:1 
18/09 05:36BUR-MNC1:2 
18/09 05:39BHA-CRY2:1 
18/09 05:42CHE-WHU0:3 
18/09 05:45WAT-LEI0:0 
18/09 05:48NOR-MNC0:3 
18/09 05:51TOT-BHA1:3 
18/09 05:54CHE-EVE2:0 
18/09 05:57ARS-LIV0:0 
18/09 06:00BRE-WAT1:1 
18/09 06:03MNU-SOU3:2 
18/09 06:06TOT-BUR1:1 
18/09 06:09WHU-AST1:1 
18/09 06:12WOL-BHA1:1 
18/09 06:15ARS-CRY1:1 
18/09 06:18NEW-LEE1:1 
18/09 06:21AST-WAT0:1 
18/09 06:24MNU-WHU2:0 
18/09 06:27CHE-NOR4:2 
18/09 06:30BRE-MNC0:3 
18/09 06:33TOT-CRY0:2 
18/09 06:36LEI-MNU1:1 
18/09 06:39BHA-WOL0:1 
18/09 06:42MNC-ARS3:2 
18/09 06:45BUR-LIV3:1 
18/09 06:48BRE-LEE0:1 
18/09 06:51WHU-WAT1:3 
18/09 06:54TOT-AST0:1 
18/09 06:57NEW-MNC1:2 
18/09 07:00WOL-CRY0:1 
18/09 07:03NOR-BUR1:1 
18/09 07:06WAT-LEE1:0 
18/09 07:09LEI-LIV0:1 
18/09 07:12MNU-ARS1:1 
18/09 07:15BUR-EVE1:2 
18/09 07:18TOT-WAT1:1 
18/09 07:21CRY-CHE1:0 
18/09 07:24WOL-BRE1:0 
18/09 07:27AST-EVE2:2 
18/09 07:30TOT-WAT2:1 
18/09 07:33ARS-NOR1:2 
18/09 07:36WHU-CRY3:1 
18/09 07:39WOL-CHE0:1 
18/09 07:42BRE-NEW2:1 
18/09 07:45TOT-ARS1:1 
18/09 07:48SOU-MNC2:3 
18/09 07:51EVE-WAT2:0 
18/09 07:54MNU-LEE1:1 
18/09 07:57LIV-BRE1:3 
18/09 08:00NEW-CHE1:1 
18/09 08:03TOT-NOR1:0 
18/09 08:06ARS-BHA0:1 
18/09 08:09WHU-LEE2:0 
18/09 08:12EVE-NEW1:2 
18/09 08:15WAT-TOT1:1 
18/09 08:18CRY-LIV0:2 
18/09 08:21BRE-CHE0:2 
18/09 08:24ARS-EVE1:0 
18/09 08:27TOT-WOL4:1 
18/09 08:30AST-BHA4:1 
18/09 08:33CHE-CRY3:1 
18/09 08:36WAT-WHU1:1 
18/09 08:39LEI-BRE2:1 
18/09 08:42MNU-MNC1:0 
18/09 08:45BHA-NOR2:2 
18/09 08:48AST-NEW1:0 
18/09 08:51SOU-LIV1:2 
18/09 08:54BRE-LEE0:2 
18/09 08:57TOT-CRY1:3 
18/09 10:00CHE-BHA2:2 
18/09 10:03WOL-EVE1:0 
18/09 10:06SOU-WHU1:1 
18/09 10:09LEE-NEW2:0 
18/09 10:12BRE-WAT2:0 
18/09 10:15BHA-ARS2:2 
18/09 10:18BUR-AST2:2 
18/09 10:21TOT-MNC0:0 
18/09 10:24CHE-WAT4:2 
18/09 10:27BRE-SOU0:3 
18/09 10:30LEE-LEI0:3 
18/09 10:33BHA-MNC0:3 
18/09 10:36WAT-AST2:1 
18/09 10:39CRY-CHE0:2 
18/09 10:42LEE-EVE1:0 
18/09 10:45WHU-SOU3:0 
18/09 10:48ARS-MNU2:0 
18/09 10:51BRE-CHE2:3 
18/09 10:54AST-WOL1:1 
18/09 10:57WHU-BUR3:1 
18/09 11:00SOU-MNU2:1 
18/09 11:03ARS-LIV1:2 
18/09 11:06CRY-LEI3:2 
18/09 11:09WAT-NEW0:0 
18/09 11:12WHU-BUR4:2 
18/09 11:15MNU-BHA4:0 
18/09 11:18LIV-LEI1:1 
18/09 11:21SOU-AST1:0 
18/09 11:24TOT-ARS1:1 
18/09 11:27WHU-MNC2:0 
18/09 11:30WOL-LIV1:0 
18/09 11:33LEI-NEW1:1 
18/09 11:36BUR-NOR3:1 
18/09 11:39CRY-BHA1:1 
18/09 11:42CHE-WHU0:1 
18/09 11:45BRE-SOU0:0 
18/09 11:48WOL-LIV2:2 
18/09 11:51BHA-NOR0:0 
18/09 11:54AST-LEI1:1 
18/09 11:57TOT-MNU0:0 
18/09 12:00WOL-WAT2:1 
18/09 12:03SOU-WHU1:1 
18/09 12:06CHE-EVE0:0 
18/09 12:09BHA-TOT1:2 
18/09 12:12BUR-AST1:2 
18/09 12:15WAT-LEI0:2 
18/09 12:18WHU-CRY5:1 
18/09 12:21MNU-TOT0:3 
18/09 12:24EVE-NEW3:2 
18/09 12:27BUR-BHA1:0 
18/09 12:30BRE-WHU1:1 
18/09 12:33ARS-SOU3:0 
18/09 12:36MNU-LEE0:1 
18/09 12:39CHE-WAT1:2 
18/09 12:42AST-NOR0:1 
18/09 12:45LEE-WHU2:1 
18/09 12:48BUR-SOU0:0 
18/09 12:51BHA-WOL0:2 
18/09 12:54LEI-ARS0:2 
18/09 12:57AST-TOT1:0 
18/09 13:00EVE-WHU2:0 
18/09 13:03SOU-MNU0:6 
18/09 13:06CHE-BHA2:0 
18/09 13:09CRY-LEI1:4 
18/09 13:12BUR-WHU0:1 
18/09 13:15MNU-LEE3:1 
18/09 13:18MNC-WOL3:0 
18/09 13:21CRY-AST1:0 
18/09 13:24SOU-CHE0:0 
18/09 13:27LEI-NOR3:0 
18/09 13:30MNU-WHU0:1 
18/09 13:33BHA-LIV0:1 
18/09 13:36BUR-NEW1:1 
18/09 13:39LEI-CHE0:3 
18/09 13:42WHU-WOL0:0 
18/09 13:45BRE-SOU2:2 
18/09 13:48NEW-NOR2:1 
18/09 13:51ARS-AST0:0 
18/09 13:54BUR-WHU0:0 
18/09 13:57LEE-WAT3:0 
18/09 14:00LIV-SOU3:1 
18/09 14:03ARS-BRE1:0 
18/09 14:06BUR-TOT1:0 
18/09 14:09EVE-AST0:0 
18/09 14:12CRY-LIV1:1 
18/09 14:15LEE-WAT2:2 
18/09 14:18ARS-BHA1:2 
18/09 14:21CHE-LEI2:1 
18/09 14:24SOU-LIV2:2 
18/09 14:27AST-WOL1:3 
18/09 14:30CRY-WAT1:3 
18/09 14:33NEW-WHU2:2 
18/09 14:36MNU-TOT0:1 
18/09 14:39NOR-BHA3:0 
18/09 14:42LIV-LEI0:0 
18/09 14:45CHE-ARS1:2 
18/09 14:48WAT-WOL2:0 
18/09 14:51MNU-SOU3:0 
18/09 14:54LIV-CRY1:0 
18/09 14:57NOR-EVE0:1 
18/09 15:00NEW-BRE1:1 
18/09 15:03MNC-WAT2:0 
18/09 15:06AST-MNU1:1 
18/09 15:09TOT-SOU1:1 
18/09 15:12CHE-CRY3:1 
18/09 15:15MNC-BUR0:0 
18/09 15:18EVE-WOL2:0 
18/09 15:21BHA-ARS0:1 
18/09 15:24AST-MNU1:0 
18/09 15:27BRE-LEI2:2 
18/09 15:30CHE-NOR3:2 
18/09 15:33BHA-EVE2:0 
18/09 15:36MNC-LIV2:2 
18/09 15:39LEE-BRE0:1 
18/09 15:42NEW-LEI1:0 
18/09 15:45NOR-SOU0:1 
18/09 15:48AST-BHA0:2 
18/09 15:51LIV-MNC3:0 
18/09 15:54TOT-CRY1:3 
18/09 15:57BUR-LEE1:1 
18/09 16:00ARS-SOU2:0 
18/09 16:03BHA-MNU1:0 
18/09 16:06WHU-NEW2:1 
18/09 16:09AST-BRE1:1 
18/09 16:12SOU-CRY0:1 
18/09 16:15CHE-LIV2:2 
18/09 16:18LEI-ARS0:1 
18/09 16:21NEW-WHU1:0 
18/09 16:24BHA-NOR0:2 
18/09 16:27BRE-TOT1:1 
18/09 16:30WOL-LIV2:2 
18/09 16:33CHE-SOU1:1 
18/09 16:36WAT-LEI2:1 
18/09 16:39LEE-BUR0:2 
18/09 16:42ARS-LIV0:3 
18/09 16:45TOT-SOU0:1 
18/09 16:48WOL-AST0:1 
18/09 16:51BHA-NOR0:2 
18/09 16:54LEI-LEE0:0 
18/09 16:57ARS-EVE1:2 
18/09 17:00CHE-NEW1:2 
18/09 17:03CRY-MNU2:0 
18/09 17:06TOT-LIV1:2 
18/09 17:09LEI-MNC0:1 
18/09 17:12AST-WAT1:1 
18/09 17:15BHA-CHE0:2 
18/09 17:18TOT-EVE1:1 
18/09 17:21NEW-BUR1:2 
18/09 17:24CRY-MNU0:1 
18/09 17:27ARS-CHE1:0 
18/09 17:30LEI-WAT1:3 
18/09 17:33WHU-BUR4:1 
18/09 17:36MNU-NOR2:1 
18/09 17:39MNC-LIV0:0 
18/09 17:42TOT-LEE2:2 
18/09 17:45EVE-LEI1:3 
18/09 17:48MNU-NEW1:1 
18/09 17:51WOL-BRE3:2 
18/09 17:54MNC-AST5:0 
18/09 17:57CRY-WAT4:0 

FutsalBrazilCatarinense

18/09 00:00ADFT - Krona Futsal Joinville SC0:2 

FutsalUkraineExtraliga

18/09 12:00HIT Kiev - Viva Cup5:2 (1:1, 4:1)
18/09 13:00SK Energia Lviv - Uragan0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
18/09 14:10DE Trading - FK Prodexim Kherson1:4 (0:2, 1:2)

FutsalPolandEkstraklasa

18/09 13:00FC Torun - Lubawa3:6 (2:4, 1:2)

FutsalRussiaCup

18/09 14:30ZIK-UrFU - A-Tour Perm3:5 (3:2, 0:3)
18/09 17:05MFC Glazov - Yamal-NUBK2:1 

FutsalMontenegroChampionship

18/09 16:00Onogost - KMF Zora10:2 (6:2, 4:0)

FutsalRussiaTop League

18/09 16:00Novaya Generatsiya II - MFk Pomorie Arkhangelsk6:2 

FutsalBelarusTop League

18/09 17:00UVD Dinamo Grodno - Minsk0:0 

BaseballVenezuelaLMBP

18/09 00:30Guerreros de Caracas - Senadores de Caracas3:5 (1:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

BaseballUSAMiLB

18/09 01:05Rochester Red Wings - Buffalo Bisons7:3 (3:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 02:04Charlotte Knights - Durham Bulls5:4 (5:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
18/09 02:05Toledo Mud Hens - Columbus Clippers5:6 (1:4, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 4:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 05:05Sacramento River Cats - Las Vegas 51s8:4 (6:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 4:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:3, 1:1, 0:0)

BaseballUSAMLB

18/09 02:05New York Yankees - Cleveland Indians8:0 (2:0, 6:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 2:0, 0:0)
18/09 02:05Washington Nationals - Colorado Rockies8:9 (6:4, 2:5, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 0:2, 0:3, 0:0, 2:0, 0:2)
18/09 02:07Toronto Blue Jays - Minnesota Twins3:7 (3:6, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 02:10Miami Marlins - Pittsburgh Pirates1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 02:10New York Mets - Philadelphia Phillies3:4 (1:2, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0)
18/09 02:10Cincinnati Reds - Los Angeles Dodgers3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18/09 02:10Tampa Bay Rays - Detroit Tigers7:4 (1:4, 6:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
18/09 02:10Boston Red Sox - Baltimore Orioles7:1 (4:1, 3:0, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 03:05Texas Rangers - Chicago White Sox0:8 (0:7, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 03:10Milwaukee Brewers - Chicago Cubs8:5 (4:5, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:4, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
18/09 03:10Kansas City Royals - Seattle Mariners2:6 (0:4, 2:2, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
18/09 03:10Houston Astros - Arizona Diamondbacks4:3 (0:0, 4:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:1)
18/09 03:15St. Louis Cardinals - San Diego Padres8:2 (4:0, 4:2, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 4:0, 0:0)
18/09 04:38Los Angeles Angels - Oakland Athletics4:5 (4:3, 0:2, 0:0, 4:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 04:45San Francisco Giants - Atlanta Braves 6:5 (4:2, 2:3, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3)

BaseballJapanNPB

18/09 07:30Yokohama BayStars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
18/09 08:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Nippon Ham Fighters0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 08:00Chunichi Dragons - Hanshin Tigers0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 08:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Orix Buffaloes0:4 (0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 11:45Yomiuri Giants - Tokyo Yakult Swallows6:6 (4:5, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:3, 1:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

18/09 11:00Doosan Bears - Kiwoom Heroes3:3 (0:3, 3:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/09 11:00Kia Tigers - LG Twins9:6 (5:4, 4:2, 3:3, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:2)
18/09 11:00KT Wiz - NC Dinos8:1 (4:0, 4:1, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
18/09 11:00Lotte Giants - Hanwha Eagles2:13 (2:11, 0:2, 0:2, 2:5, 0:0, 0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
18/09 11:00Samsung Lions - SSG Landers9:4 (7:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 4:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

18/09 12:05Uni Lions - Chinatrust Brothers4:1 (4:1, 0:0, 2:0)
18/09 12:05Fubon Guardians - Rakuten Monkeys5:6 (2:1, 3:5, 0:0)

BasketballBrazilU22, Carioca

18/09 00:30CD Atitude U22 - Flamengo U2227:72 (5:39, 2:20, 3:19, 13:24, 9:9)
18/09 01:00Tijuca U22 - Fluminense U2267:54 (32:17, 21:9, 11:8, 14:19, 21:18)

BasketballBrazilPaulista

18/09 01:30Paulistano - Bauru72:82 (21:41, 51:41, 13:28, 8:13, 26:21, 25:20)
18/09 17:00Pinheiros Sky - Sao Paulo22:52 (16:46, 9:27, 7:19, 6:6)

BasketballBrazilU19, Youth League

18/09 01:30Cerrado U19 - Asbavi U1980:51 (35:23, 18:10, 17:13, 25:13, 20:15)
18/09 16:00Botafogo U19 - Sao Jose U1985:76 (47:44, 38:32, 21:20, 26:24, 15:16, 23:16)

BasketballBrazilPaulista, Women

18/09 01:30Vera Cruz Campinas (w) - Santo Andre (w)76:61 (40:19, 24:13, 16:6, 23:15, 13:27)

BasketballUruguayTorneo Metropolitano

18/09 02:00Danubio - Larre Borges93:83 (48:42, 45:41, 24:22, 24:20, 28:19, 17:22)
18/09 04:15Miramar - CS Deportivo Sayago82:105 (38:51, 44:54, 20:22, 18:29, 20:30, 24:24)

BasketballUSAWNBA

18/09 02:00Indiana Fever (w) - Minnesota Lynx (w)73:92 (44:51, 29:41, 21:27, 23:24, 10:19, 19:22)
18/09 02:00New York Liberty (w) - Washington Mystics (w)91:80 (47:29, 44:51, 26:15, 21:14, 21:32, 23:19)
18/09 03:00Chicago Sky (w) - Las Vegas Aces (w)70:103 (39:61, 31:42, 22:27, 17:34, 21:28, 10:14)
18/09 05:00Seattle Storm (w) - Phoenix Mercury (w)94:85 (61:47, 33:38, 33:26, 28:21, 16:14, 17:24)

BasketballDominican RepublicLNB

18/09 03:00Titanes del Distrito - Caneros del Este81:68 (47:38, 27:23, 20:15, 15:20, 19:10)

BasketballArgentinaTorneo Provincial

18/09 03:00Bancario - Urquiza73:55 (38:31, 16:15, 22:16, 16:11, 19:13)
18/09 03:00Zaninetti - Club Atletico Paracao72:85 (27:44, 45:41, 14:17, 13:27, 24:17, 21:24)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

18/09 03:00Brujos de Guayama - Bayamon79:76 (37:36, 42:40, 21:18, 16:18, 15:25, 27:15)
18/09 03:00Indios Mayaguez - Gigantes de Carolina119:104 (61:51, 58:53, 32:27, 29:24, 30:24, 28:29)
18/09 03:00Leones De Ponce - Cariduros Fajardo119:123 (65:60, 54:63, 29:40, 36:20, 30:31, 24:32)
18/09 03:00Cangrejeros De Santurce - Mets de Guaynabo90:94 (49:47, 41:47, 22:26, 27:21, 23:22, 18:25)

BasketballParaguayPrimera Division

18/09 03:00Colonias Gold - Club Libertad Asuncion70:87 (28:41, 42:46, 17:25, 11:16, 17:16, 25:30)

BasketballArgentinaSuperliga de Mendoza

18/09 03:00Bancario - Urquiza73:55 (38:31, 35:24, 16:15, 22:16, 16:11, 19:13)
18/09 03:00Zaninetti - Club Atletico Paracao72:85 (27:44, 45:41, 14:17, 13:27, 24:17, 21:24)
18/09 03:30Atenas de Mendoza - Municipalidad de Junin93:57 (50:28, 43:29, 31:10, 19:18, 23:18, 20:11)
18/09 03:30Deportivo Rivadavia de Mendoza - Israelita Macabi de Mendoza72:73 (35:28, 37:45, 15:20, 20:8, 15:22, 22:23)
18/09 03:30General San Martin de Kurusu - Atletico San Martin de Mendoza71:76 (35:33, 36:43, 20:15, 15:18, 15:23, 21:20)
18/09 03:30Regatas Mendoza - Anzorena de Mendoza74:89 (40:36, 34:53, 20:16, 20:20, 15:22, 19:31)
18/09 03:30UD San Jose de Mendoza - Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza87:64 (38:35, 49:29, 21:19, 17:16, 25:14, 24:15)

BasketballNicaraguaLNB

18/09 03:30Real Esteli - Leones de Managua84:70 (38:40, 13:23, 25:17, 29:16, 17:14)
18/09 04:00Cacique Diriangen - UNI100:93 (56:43, 44:50, 25:15, 31:28, 27:24, 17:26)

BasketballGuatemalaLiga Metropolitana

18/09 05:30Forza - Halcones54:109 (26:44, 28:65, 5:21, 21:23, 20:30, 8:35)

BasketballSouth KoreaCup

18/09 08:00Seoul SK Knights - Wonju Dongbu Promy90:82 (50:39, 40:43, 18:25, 32:14, 15:18, 25:25)

BasketballChinaU19, Youth League

18/09 08:30Jiangsu U19 - Fujian U19101:79 (45:42, 56:37, 25:23, 20:19, 27:19, 29:18)

BasketballPhilippinesPBA, Philippine Cup

18/09 09:00Meralco Bolts - Blackwater Elite104:97 (61:38, 43:59, 31:14, 30:24, 24:33, 19:26)
18/09 11:35Alaska Aces - TNT Tropang Giga85:103 (37:49, 48:54, 15:22, 22:27, 19:19, 29:35)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

18/09 11:00UBI Graz (w) - Zrinjski Monstar (w)81:61 (37:17, 18:7, 19:10, 25:25, 19:19)
18/09 14:00Adana Botas Spor (w) - Fenerbahce (w)61:90 (32:37, 29:53, 17:15, 15:22, 12:32, 17:21)
18/09 14:00Arka Gdynia (w) - MKS Polkowice (w)61:65 (23:34, 38:31, 12:20, 11:14, 17:16, 21:15)
18/09 16:30Enea AZS Poznan (w) - Polonia Warszawa (w)81:65 (51:31, 26:21, 25:10, 21:22, 9:12)

BasketballItalySuper Cup

18/09 13:00Scavolini Siviglia Pesaro - Umana Reyer Venezia51:83 (14:45, 37:38, 11:20, 3:25, 22:23, 15:15)
18/09 16:00Enel Brindisi - Dinamo Sassari76:66 (34:25, 42:41, 18:14, 16:11, 18:23, 24:18)

BasketballInternationalAfrican Championship, Women

18/09 13:00Senegal (w) - Guinea (w)100:31 (48:19, 52:12, 25:10, 23:9, 23:8, 29:4)
18/09 16:00Mali (w) - Tunisia (w)101:39 (53:20, 48:19, 29:10, 24:10, 23:10, 25:9)

BasketballTurkeyFederation Cup

18/09 13:00Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Antalya Bsb67:53 (36:23, 31:30, 15:12, 21:11, 12:15, 19:15)
18/09 13:30Fethiye - Final Spor79:89 (33:47, 46:42, 11:25, 22:22, 24:21, 22:21)
18/09 15:15Manisa BB SK - Bornova Belediye76:60 (42:30, 18:13, 24:17, 15:15, 19:15)
18/09 15:45Sigortam.net ITU - Samsunspor61:63 (33:27, 28:36, 18:12, 15:15, 20:16, 8:20)
18/09 17:30Mersin B Bld - Konyaspor18:28 (18:28, 18:25, 0:3)

BasketballInternationalVTB United League

18/09 16:00BC Uniks Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg76:83 (41:46, 35:37, 23:23, 18:23, 16:19, 19:18)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games

18/09 16:00Ksizak Lowicz - AZS Umcs Lublin (w)86:97 (44:41, 26:25, 18:16, 29:30, 13:26)
18/09 16:20Alba Berlin - Socar Petkim SK74:69 (50:47, 27:24, 23:23, 21:20, 3:2)
18/09 17:00Efes Pilsen Istanbul - Ratiopharm Ulm42:42 (42:42, 24:25, 18:17)
18/09 17:00KK Vrsac - Borac Banja Luka50:36 (50:36, 29:15, 21:21)
18/09 17:30Pinar Karsiyaka - KK Igokea27:24 (27:24, 20:20, 7:4)
18/09 17:30GS Promitheas Patras - GS Lavriou24:21 (24:21, 16:14, 8:7)

BasketballGreeceCup

18/09 17:00Larisa - Aris BC Thessaloniki23:23 (23:23, 11:16, 12:7)

American FootballCanadaCFL

18/09 02:00Hamilton Tiger-Cats - Calgary Stampeders23:17 (6:3, 3:3)

American FootballUSANCAA

18/09 02:00Southern Connecticut Fighting Owls - Saint Anselm Hawks34:31 (21:17, 14:10, 7:7, 3:0, 10:14)
18/09 02:30Louisville Cardinals - Central Florida Knights42:35 (21:14, 7:7, 14:7, 7:7, 14:14)
18/09 04:00Illinois Fighting Illini - Maryland Terrapins17:20 (3:3, 14:17, 0:0, 3:3, 7:7, 7:10)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

18/09 02:35Oshawa Generals - Niagara Icedogs4:3 (1:3, 1:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

18/09 04:00Red Deer Rebels - Calgary Hitmen3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

18/09 05:00Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - MHK Spartak1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
18/09 11:00Tolpar Ufa - MHK Molot3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 13:00Kapitan Stupino - Russkie Vityazi3:4 (2:4, 1:0, 0:0)
18/09 15:00HK Riga - Sahalinskie Akuly3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Sarmaty Orenburg - Sibirskie Snaypery3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL-B

18/09 09:00HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Dinamo Altay3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 12:00Kristall Saratov - HC Cheboksary1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

18/09 10:00Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:6 (2:0, 0:5, 0:1)
18/09 14:30Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dinamo Minsk1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
18/09 15:00Traktor Chelyabinsk - Red Star Kunlun4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
18/09 16:00Jokerit Helsinki - HC Barys2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0)
18/09 17:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/09 17:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/09 17:30AK Bars Kazan - HC Sochi0:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandU20, Youth League

18/09 12:30SaiPa U20 - HPK U204:7 (2:1, 0:4, 2:2)
18/09 12:30Tappara U20 - Oulun Karpat U205:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0)
18/09 12:45KooKoo U20 - Ilves U202:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
18/09 14:00HC TPS U20 - KalPa U204:5 (0:0, 3:2, 1:2)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

18/09 13:00HC Rostov - HK Ryazan3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
18/09 13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Toros Neftekamsk2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
18/09 13:00Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Izhstal Izhevsk3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
18/09 14:00Omskie Krylya HC - Molot Perm0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
18/09 15:00HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Zvezda Moscow6:1 (0:0, 4:1, 2:0)
18/09 17:00Tambov - Khimik Voskresensk0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18/09 17:00Buran Voronezh - Dinamo St Petersburg0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyLatviaLHL

18/09 13:00HK Riga - HK Olimp Riga1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

18/09 14:00HC Almaty - Arlan Kokshetau1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3)
18/09 14:00Shezhnye Barsy - Arystan Temirtau5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 1:2)
18/09 14:00Gornyak Rudnyi - Kulager3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
18/09 14:00Altay Torpedo - Saryarka1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
18/09 15:00Aktobe - Nomad Nur-Sultan3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
18/09 15:00Beybarys Atyrau - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk6:4 (2:3, 3:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyBelarusExtraliga

18/09 14:00HK Molodechno - HK Vitebsk1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
18/09 17:00Yunost Minsk - HC Lokomotiv Orsha0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandLiiga, Women

18/09 14:35Kiekko-Espoo (w) - Hameenlinna (w)8:0 (4:0, 3:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeySwedenElitserien

18/09 16:15Djurgaardens IF - Brynas IF0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
18/09 16:15Malmo IF - Farjestads BK2:4 (2:3, 0:1, 0:0)
18/09 16:15Timraa IK - Vaxjo Lakers2:5 (1:5, 1:0, 0:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandSM-Liiga

18/09 17:00HIFK Helsinki - Vaasan Sport0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/09 17:00JYP Jyvaskyla - KooKoo Kouvola1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/09 17:00SaiPa Lappeenranta - HPK Hameenlinna1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyUSANHL, Tournament of Beginners

18/09 17:00Carolina Hurricanes - Florida Panthers0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionBunnings NPC

18/09 05:05Northland - Tasman29:48 (15:24, 14:24)
18/09 05:05Taranaki - Wellington32:26 (20:16, 12:10)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionThe Rugby Championship

18/09 10:05Australia - South Africa30:17 (15:12, 15:5)
18/09 13:05Argentina - New Zealand13:36 (3:24, 10:12)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionFrance - Top 14

18/09 16:00AC Brive - Section Paloise30:13 (27:13, 3:0)
18/09 16:00Biarritz Olympique - Racing-Metro 9228:19 (13:5, 15:14)
18/09 16:00Castres Olympique - Begles Bordeaux23:23 
18/09 16:00Lyon Olympique Universitaire - Usap Perpignan47:3 (21:3, 26:0)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionEnglish Premiership

18/09 17:00Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs20:5 

HandballJapanJHL

18/09 07:00Ryukyu Corazon - Golden Wolves Fukuoka40:32 (17:12, 23:20)
18/09 07:00Toyota Motor East - Daido Steel27:26 (16:13, 11:13)
18/09 07:00Hokuriku Electric Power - Zikstar Tokyo26:32 (13:13, 13:19)
18/09 07:00Wakunaga - Toyoda Gosei29:33 (11:18, 18:15)

HandballInternationalAsian Championship, Women

18/09 11:00Iran (w) - Palestine (w)52:9 (23:3, 29:6)
18/09 13:00Syria (w) - Japan (w)7:43 (2:22, 5:21)
18/09 15:00Singapore (w) - Hong Kong (w)16:26 (7:12, 9:14)

HandballRussiaSuper League

18/09 13:30Neva St Petersburg - SGAU-Saratov31:21 (15:14, 16:7)

HandballDenmarkHandboldligaen

18/09 14:00Skive FH - TMS Ringsted27:30 (14:14, 13:16)

HandballTurkeySuper League

18/09 14:00Koycegiz Belediyespor - Milli Piyango SK21:28 (10:16, 11:12)

HandballCroatiaPremier League

18/09 14:00Trogir - Mrk Sesvete21:25 (11:14, 10:11)

HandballInternationalClub Friendly Games

18/09 14:00S AT Alcobendas - Horneo Alicante28:28 (18:17, 10:11)

HandballPolandSuper League

18/09 14:15Zabrze - Vive Kielce21:30 (15:14, 6:16)

HandballDenmark1. Division, Women

18/09 14:30EH Aalborg (w) - Hadsten SK (w)35:22 (17:10, 18:12)
18/09 15:00Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (w) - Rodovre HK (w)26:24 
18/09 15:00HC Odense (w) - Roskilde Handbold (w)23:25 
18/09 16:00Sonderjyske HK (w) - TMS Ringsted (w)25:26 (12:15, 13:11)

HandballDenmark1. Division

18/09 15:00Ajax Kobenhavn - Grindsted GIF25:23 (14:12, 11:11)
18/09 15:00Hoj Elitehandbold - HC Midtjylland16:24 
18/09 15:00TM Tonder Handbold - FIF35:28 

HandballSwedenAllsvenskan

18/09 15:00Vinslovs HK - Rimbo HK37:31 (16:13, 21:18)

HandballSwedenElitserien, Women

18/09 15:30Ifk Skovde HK (w) - H65 Hoor (w)22:22 (12:8, 10:14)

HandballPolandSuper League, Women

18/09 16:00Korona Handball Kielce (w) - KPR Kobierzyce (w)19:26 (13:16, 6:10)

HandballInternationalHandball International League, Women

18/09 16:00Plzen (w) - DHC Sokol Poruba (w)28:17 (14:7, 14:10)

HandballCroatiaPremier League, Women

18/09 16:00ZRK Tresnjevka (w) - ZRK Koka Varazdin (w)23:30 (12:17, 11:13)

HandballInternationalEHF European League

18/09 16:00KH Koprivnice - Selfoss25:31 (12:19, 13:12)

HandballInternationalChampions League, Women

18/09 17:00HC Odense (w) - Metz HB (w)16:18 (13:15, 3:3)
18/09 17:00CSM Bucuresti (w) - Rostov-Don (w)10:19 (9:13, 1:6)
18/09 17:00Ferencvaros (w) - ZRK Podravka (w)19:16 (15:15, 4:1)

SnookerInternationalEnglish Open

18/09 12:00Si, Xu - Jones, Jamie4:2 
18/09 12:00Yupeng, Cao - Mann, Mitchell4:0 
18/09 15:00Bingyu, Chang - Dale, Dominic4:1 
18/09 15:00Langning, Bai - Jones, Jak2:4 

CricketEnglandRachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy, Women

18/09 12:30South East Stars (w) - Thunder (w)130:185 

CricketEnglandT20 Blast

18/09 13:00Hampshire - Somerset150:153 

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia NRL

18/09 12:50Penrith Panthers - Parramatta Eels8:6 (8:6, 0:0)

DartsInternationalNordic Darts Masters

18/09 14:05Van Den Bergh, Dimitri - Anderson, Gary10:8 
18/09 15:05Wright, Peter - Clayton, Jonny3:10 
18/09 15:55Van Gerwen, Michael - Razam, Madars10:4 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK