Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
39338491
8292.00
31948.91
39325679
1600.00
18002.00
39321094
4992.00
11631.36
39335345
2000.00
10870.00
39335528
5000.00
9731.50
39334687
5000.00
9337.50
39320155
2400.00
9245.14
39321677
750.00
8812.50
39317467
2400.00
8270.40
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
  • Juvan, Kaja - Riske, Alison
  • Kingsley, Cannon - Boitan, Gabi Adrian
  • Mcnally, John - Damm, Martin
  • Sakamoto, Pedro - Klier, Junior Gilbert
  • BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - Neptunas Klaipeda
  • Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Konyaspor
  • Yeni Mamak Spor - Akhisar Belediye
  • KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Sonik-Puntamika Zadar
50', 2nd half
Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor
Turkey, Super Lig
00
52', 2nd half
Eyupspor - Erzurum Buyuksehir
Turkey, TFF 1. Lig
00
3rd set
Moro Canas, Alejandro - Soriano Barrera, Adria
ITF, Sintra, Singles
11
2nd set
Nardi, Luca - Sanchez-Izquierdo, Nikolas
ITF, Madrid, Singles
10
4q
Sigortam.net ITU - Samsunspor
Turkey, Federation Cup
5343
3q
Botafogo U19 - Sao Jose U19
Brazil, U19, Youth League
5854
1st half
HC Odense (w) - Metz HB (w)
International, Champions League, Women
54
1st half
CSM Bucuresti (w) - Rostov-Don (w)
International, Champions League, Women
25
3rd set
VK Prostejov (w) - TJ Sokol Sternberk (w)
International, Club Friendly Games, Women
20
2nd period
Djurgaardens IF - Brynas IF
Sweden, Elitserien
01
2nd period
Malmo IF - Farjestads BK
Sweden, Elitserien
23
Live
Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs
Rugby Union, English Premiership
30
Halftime
Novaya Generatsiya II - MFk Pomorie Arkhangelsk
Russia, Top League
30
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
88'
0:2
FC Dornbirn - FAC Team fur Vienna
Erste Liga
          1.32 2.5 3.10 +1
2H
89'
1:2
Dabas FC - Szombathelyi Haladas FC
Magyar Cup
          1.22 3.5 3.83 +4
2H
85'
2:0
FC Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Spartak Nalchik
FNL 2, Group 1
          1.31 2.5 3.06 +5
2H
82'
0:0
Noordwijk - DE Treffers
Tweede Divisie
5.30 1.38 5.50     1.43 0.5 2.62 +6
2H
86'
1:0
Volyn Lutsk - VPK-Agro
League 1
          1.23 1.5 3.75 +4
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Moro Canas, Alejandro - Soriano Barrera, Adria
Sintra, Singles
2.30 1.57 3.30 30.5 1.30 -4.5 2.30 +4.5 1.57 +6
2nd set
1:0
Nardi, Luca - Sanchez-Izquierdo, Nikolas
Madrid, Singles
1.18 4.20 1.80 22.5 1.95 -4.5 2.15 +4.5 1.65 +12
2nd set
0:1
Gasquet, Richard - Moraing, Mats
Rennes, Singles
2.72 1.40 1.80 28.5 1.90 +2.5 2.00 -2.5 1.72 +12
3rd set
1:1
Davis, Francesca - Lapthorne, Victoria
Exhibition Tournament, Women, Singles
2.05 1.70         +1
2nd set
0:1
Wessels, Louis - Lopez Montagud, Carlos
Madrid, Singles
3.60 1.25 1.75 23.5 1.95 +3.5 1.65 -3.5 2.15 +12
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th quarter
53:43
Sigortam.net ITU - Samsunspor
Federation Cup
1.15 4.60 1.80 133.5 1.90 -7.5 1.85 +7.5 1.80 +13
3rd quarter
53:52
BC Uniks Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg
VTB United League
2.06 1.68 1.78 164.5 1.93 +2.5 1.78 -2.5 1.93 +16
3rd quarter
76:30
Mali (w) - Tunisia (w)
African Championship, Women
    1.90 138.5 1.80     +10
3rd quarter
58:54
Botafogo U19 - Sao Jose U19
U19, Youth League
1.17 4.42 1.85 161.5 1.85 -6.5 1.80 +6.5 1.90 +6
3rd quarter
67:63
Ksizak Lowicz - AZS Umcs Lublin (w)
Club Friendly Games
1.25 3.56 1.81 186.5 1.89 -6.5 1.89 +6.5 1.81 +18
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
18:25
KH Koprivnice - Selfoss
EHF European League
      1.75 58.5 1.95 +6.5 1.75 -6.5 1.95 +4
1st half
5:4
HC Odense (w) - Metz HB (w)
Champions League, Women
1.50 8.00 3.00 1.95 53.5 1.75 -2.5 1.95 +2.5 1.75 +8
1st half
2:5
CSM Bucuresti (w) - Rostov-Don (w)
Champions League, Women
5.20 9.50 1.20 1.90 48.5 1.80 +4.5 1.85 -4.5 1.85 +8
1st half
6:6
Ferencvaros (w) - ZRK Podravka (w)
Champions League, Women
          -5.5 1.85 +5.5 1.85 +6
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
2:0
VK Prostejov (w) - TJ Sokol Sternberk (w)
Club Friendly Games, Women
1.03 9.00         +8
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
2:2
HK Riga - Sahalinskie Akuly
MHL
      1.14 4.5 4.37 -0.5 6.55 +0.5 1.05 +0
2nd period
0:1
Djurgaardens IF - Brynas IF
Elitserien
4.20 3.25 1.76 1.91 3.5 1.72 +0.5 1.91 -0.5 1.72 +15
2nd period
2:3
Malmo IF - Farjestads BK
Elitserien
5.25 4.00 1.50 1.75 8.5 1.87 +1.5 1.68 -1.5 1.96 +14
2nd period
1:5
Timraa IK - Vaxjo Lakers
Elitserien
      1.68 9.5 1.96 +4.5 1.96 -4.5 1.68 +10
0:0
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Vitiaz Chehov
KHL
2.35 3.60 2.45 1.78 4.5 1.93 1.81 1.89 +19
Time Event 1 X 2
3:0
Leicester Tigers - Exeter Chiefs
English Premiership
1.75 29.00 2.00 +14
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
10:2
Onogost - KMF Zora
Championship
          2.80 13.5 1.38 -9.5 1.88 +9.5 1.78 +4
Halftime
3:0
Novaya Generatsiya II - MFk Pomorie Arkhangelsk
Top League
1.01 14.00 32.00     3.47 5.5 1.26 -4.5 2.30 +4.5 1.52 +5
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
18.09. 17:30
Mafra - CD Trofense
Segunda Liga
1.70 3.60 4.80 1.29 3.56 1.76 2.5 2.15 +142
18.09. 17:30
Cherno More Varna - Lokomotive Sofia
Premier League
1.46 4.10 6.55 1.14 5.00 1.85 2.5 1.97 +64
18.09. 17:30
Logrones Promesas - Tropezon
Segunda Division RFEF
1.96 3.32 3.70 1.47 2.76 1.67 2.5 2.23 +66
18.09. 17:30
Zielona Gora - Foto-Higiena Gac
League 3
1.75 3.95 3.90 1.35 2.90 2.35 2.5 1.55 +62
18.09. 17:30
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - MKS Kluczbork
League 3
1.50 4.45 5.15 1.22 3.85 2.60 2.5 1.45 +61
18.09. 17:30
Podhale Nowy Targ - Chelmianka Chelm
League 3
1.90 3.60 3.60 1.45 2.60 2.05 2.5 1.70 +61
18.09. 17:30
Domazlice - Pribram II
3rd Division, CFL
1.30 5.75 6.70 1.13 5.15 3.85 2.5 1.22 +63
18.09. 17:30
Opatija - NK Solin
2. HNL
2.25 3.20 3.10 1.60 2.20 1.80 2.5 1.90 +35
18.09. 17:30
NK Radnik Sesvete - NK Inter Zapresic
2. HNL
2.05 3.30 3.50     2.05 2.5 1.70 +33
18.09. 17:30
NK Rudes - Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
2.40 3.10 2.95 1.65 2.05 1.85 2.5 1.90 +38
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
18.09. 17:30
Juvan, Kaja - Riske, Alison
Portoroz, Singles
1.78 2.13 1.90 22 1.90 -1.5 1.90 +1.5 1.90 +49
18.09. 18:00
Kingsley, Cannon - Boitan, Gabi Adrian
Champaign, Singles
1.54 2.48 1.88 20.5 1.92 -3.5 1.92 +3.5 1.88 +23
18.09. 18:00
Mcnally, John - Damm, Martin
Champaign, Singles
1.76 2.06 1.87 22.5 1.95 -1 1.88 +1 1.93 +23
18.09. 18:00
Sakamoto, Pedro - Klier, Junior Gilbert
Medellin, Singles
1.56 2.43 1.87 21.5 1.95 -3 1.93 +3 1.88 +23
18.09. 18:00
Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo - Reis Da Silva, Joao-Lucas
Medellin, Singles
2.68 1.47 1.88 21 1.93 +3.5 1.95 -3.5 1.87 +23
18.09. 18:00
Hennemann C W / Ku Y - Meyer Auf Der Heide L / Sauvant C
Melilla, Women, Doubles
1.57 2.34 1.97 18.5 1.84 -1.5 1.88 +1.5 1.93 +8
18.09. 18:00
Dellien, Hugo - Bemelmans, Ruben
Europe / Africa Group
1.32 3.52 1.88 21.5 1.94 -4 1.88 +4 1.94 +23
18.09. 18:00
Pella, Guido - Arutiunian, Erik
Europe / Africa Group
1.01 21.00          
18.09. 18:00
Cuevas, Martin - Griekspoor, Tallon
Europe / Africa Group
5.05 1.19 1.88 20 1.93 +5 2.02 -5 1.80 +23
18.09. 18:00
Kenyatte K / Ozolins K - Ponwith N / Shane R
Champaign, Doubles
2.06 1.73 1.98 20.5 1.83 +0.5 1.93 -0.5 1.88 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
18.09. 17:20
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - Neptunas Klaipeda
LKL
1.28 3.16 1.82 162 1.82 -7.5 1.83 +7.5 1.81 +24
18.09. 18:00
Yeni Mamak Spor - Akhisar Belediye
Federation Cup
1.44 2.47 1.83 158 1.81 -4.5 1.82 +4.5 1.82 +3
18.09. 18:00
KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Sonik-Puntamika Zadar
Premier League
2.81 1.34 1.82 164.5 1.82 +6.5 1.83 -6.5 1.81 +24
18.09. 18:00
GKK Sibenik - KK Gorica
Premier League
2.85 1.34 1.82 160 1.82 +7 1.80 -7 1.84 +23
18.09. 18:30
Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski - Anwil Wloclawek
PLK
1.31 2.97 1.82 161.5 1.82 -7 1.82 +7 1.82 +26
18.09. 18:30
Parma Perm - Prometey BC
Champions League
1.73 1.91 1.81 158.5 1.83 -1.5 1.84 +1.5 1.80 +25
18.09. 19:00
Fiatc Mutua Joventut - Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
ACB
1.31 2.95 1.82 161 1.82 -5.5 1.79 +5.5 1.85 +54
18.09. 19:00
Leche Rio Breogan - CB Canarias
ACB
4.45 1.14 1.81 160.5 1.83 +9.5 1.80 -9.5 1.84 +55
18.09. 19:00
Olimpia Milano - Universo Treviso
Super Cup
1.01 16.13 1.81 163.5 1.83 -19.5 1.80 +19.5 1.84 +60
18.09. 19:00
BK Decin - BK NH Ostrava
NBL
1.74 1.90 1.82 166 1.82 -1 1.80 +1 1.84 +25
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
18.09. 17:30
IF Guif - Hammarby HB
Elitserien
2.88 8.57 1.77 1.90 54.5 1.90 +1 1.97 -1 1.84 +32
18.09. 17:30
Ajax Kobenhavn (w) - Silkeborg Voel (w)
Damehandboldligaen
3.51 8.57 1.59 1.87 51 1.94 +2 1.84 -2 1.98 +14
18.09. 18:00
Notteroy - Halden Topphandball
Postenligaen
3.93 9.56 1.49 1.88 59 1.93 +2.5 1.90 -2.5 1.90 +14
18.09. 18:00
Budaors (w) - Dunaujvarosi (w)
NB I, Women
4.68 9.46 1.41 1.94 51 1.87 +3 1.89 -3